Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 



Bu uygulama 2015 yılında Zenit Yazılım tarafından geliştirilmiştir.


2019 - 2020 Kocaeli Buz Sporları Salonu/Kocaeli
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 22.02.2020
Play Off Grubu Maç Kağıdı 17:30
Buz Beykoz 13 - 3 Kocaeli
Orta Hakemler: Murat Aygün, Taha Kavlakoğlu    Çizgi Hakemleri: Yasin Akyürek, Yusuf Ceylan
Serkan Gümüş ( Fatih Tayğar , Nikolai Len ) 00:19
06:05 Alihan Demirer ( Diz Atma 2 dk. )
Ahmet Hars ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 11:33
Serkan Gümüş ( Mikita Trukhanau ) 14:37
15:36 Nikita Ivanov ( Andrey Popov )
Ömer Faruk Kars ( Vadim Ageev , Ahmet Hars ) 16:20
18:09 Tuğcan Ayyıldız ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
Serkan Gümüş ( Vadim Ageev ) 19:04
23:39 Alihan Demirer ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Vadim Ageev ( Sait Bingöl , Nikolai Len ) 25:02
Ahmet Hars ( Vadim Ageev ) 25:28
Fatih Tayğar ( Sait Bingöl , Serkan Gümüş ) 28:11
Savaş Canburak Aktürk ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 31:08
32:00 Tuğcan Ayyıldız ( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. )
32:00 Enes Demirtürk ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. )
Vadim Ageev ( Mikita Trukhanau , Serkan Gümüş ) 32:10
Ahmet Hars ( Vadim Ageev ) 34:18
Fatih Tayğar ( Fazla Adam 2 dk. ) 35:52
36:22 Nikita Ivanov ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
Vadim Ageev ( Ömer Faruk Kars , Ahmet Hars ) 38:05
Mikita Trukhanau ( Vadim Ageev , Ömer Faruk Kars ) 41:39
42:21 Kiryl Slaushchyk ( Çelme 2 dk. )
43:03 Andrey Popov
49:13 Andrey Popov
Mikita Trukhanau ( Vadim Ageev , Ömer Faruk Kars ) 51:05
Mehmet Emin Şimşek ( Ömer Güngör ) 51:21
Savaş Canburak Aktürk ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 54:33
54:33 Ahmet Yıldırım ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. )
59:18 Ahmet Yıldırım ( Kanca 2 dk. )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
66 Savalii Voronov 75 Kiryl Slaushchyk
32 Eren Demirtürk 61 Enes Demirtürk
Line 1
42 Nikolai Len 87 Can Kurt
61 Savaş Canburak Aktürk 22 Alihan Demirer
71 Fatih Tayğar 21 Nikita Ivanov
41 Serkan Gümüş 25 Oğuz Karakoç
18 Sait Bingöl 13 Andrey Popov
Line 2
37 Mikita Trukhanau 77 Taha Afal
10 Doruk Kamış 26 Aydeniz Yiğit
7 Ahmet Hars 9 Kerem Altun
8 Ömer Faruk Kars 10 Tuğcan Ayyıldız
16 Vadim Ageev 7 Fevzi Ufuk Güçlü
Line 3
22 Ali Hakan Özbil 27 Erhan Tunçer
9 Ömer Güngör 15 Ahmet Yıldırım
53 Kutay Kara 33 Ensar Ocak
13 Mehmet Emin Şimşek 66 Ege Altın
17 Abdullah Avcı 20 Canberk Acartürk
Antrenörler
Yavuz Karakoç Eray Atalı
- Elif Beyza Atalı