Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 



Bu uygulama 2015 yılında Zenit Yazılım tarafından geliştirilmiştir.


2020 - 2021 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 13.03.2021
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 19:30
Yükseliş 0 - 38 Erzurum
Orta Hakemler: Hakan Kocakara    Çizgi Hakemleri: Efe Furkan Atlı, Alkan Kılınç
00:00 Muhammed Karagül ( Kaleci Girişi )
Bartu Baykan ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
01:11 Murat Can Kızılkaya ( Nabi Mutanoğlu )
01:30 Aleksei Lapshin ( Hüseyin Seçer )
01:36 Aleksei Lapshin
03:42 Ilia Goncharov ( Sergei Kuleshov , Fatih Tayğar )
06:53 Fatih Tayğar ( Ilia Goncharov , Bilal Dolanbay )
07:07 Bilal Dolanbay ( Fatih Tayğar , Ilia Goncharov )
07:56 Abdulkadir İnanç ( Sait Bingöl , Aleksei Lapshin )
08:46 Sait Bingöl ( Aleksei Lapshin , Ömer Güngör )
10:16 Ilia Goncharov
11:15 Sergei Kuleshov ( Murat Can Kızılkaya , Fatih Tayğar )
12:10 Aleksei Lapshin ( Sait Bingöl , Hüseyin Seçer )
12:26 Sait Bingöl ( Aleksei Lapshin , Hüseyin Seçer )
15:10 Fatih Tayğar ( Bilal Dolanbay )
Bartu Baykan ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 15:10
Enes Berke Gönten ( Kaleci Girişi ) 15:10
15:45 Bilal Dolanbay ( Ilia Goncharov , Murat Can Kızılkaya )
17:24 Bilal Dolanbay
Muhammet Eren Yıldırım ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 18:35
20:00 Muhammed Karagül ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
20:00 Muhammet Mutanoğlu ( Kaleci Girişi )
23:10 Murat Can Kızılkaya ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
24:05 Aleksei Lapshin ( Sait Bingöl , Hüseyin Seçer )
Taha Aksoy ( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. ) 25:28
Nizamettin Çağlar Akgül ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 26:48
27:15 Ilia Goncharov ( Sergei Kuleshov , Fatih Tayğar )
28:24 Ilia Goncharov ( Sergei Kuleshov )
29:23 Sait Bingöl ( Aleksei Lapshin , Hüseyin Seçer )
31:23 Muhammed Kalkan ( Fatih Tayğar , Ilia Goncharov )
31:49 Fatih Tayğar ( Ilia Goncharov , Bilal Dolanbay )
33:12 Aleksei Lapshin ( Hüseyin Seçer , Ömer Güngör )
34:55 Sait Bingöl ( Aleksei Lapshin , Hüseyin Seçer )
35:50 Fatih Tayğar ( Ömer Güngör , Ömer Faruk Komsöken )
Cenker Aydın ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. ) 35:56
Cenker Aydın ( Kötü Davranış 10 dk. ) 35:56
36:31 Sergei Kuleshov ( Fatih Tayğar , Ilia Goncharov )
37:30 Sait Bingöl ( Aleksei Lapshin , Ömer Güngör )
37:55 Aleksei Lapshin ( Abdulkadir İnanç , Sait Bingöl )
38:29 Abdullah Avcı ( Emre Seçer , Muhammed Kalkan )
38:56 Emre Seçer
Sertaç Alkan ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 39:30
39:59 Ilia Goncharov
Enes Berke Gönten ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 40:00
Bartu Baykan ( Kaleci Girişi ) 40:00
Sertaç Alkan ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 40:37
41:57 Ilia Goncharov
42:21 Ilia Goncharov ( Sait Bingöl , Hüseyin Seçer )
48:01 Nabi Mutanoğlu ( Saldırı 2 dk. )
49:34 Ilia Goncharov ( Hüseyin Seçer , Ömer Güngör )
50:10 Sait Bingöl ( Aleksei Lapshin , Murat Can Kızılkaya )
50:52 Abdulkadir İnanç
57:05 Aleksei Lapshin ( Sait Bingöl , Abdulkadir İnanç )
57:58 Aleksei Lapshin ( Abdulkadir İnanç , Sait Bingöl )
59:02 Ömer Faruk Komsöken ( Abdullah Avcı , Muhammet Mutanoğlu )
Bartu Baykan ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Muhammet Mutanoğlu ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
6 Enes Berke Gönten 30 Muhammed Karagül
7 Bartu Baykan 1 Muhammet Mutanoğlu
Line 1
90 Nizamettin Çağlar Akgül 22 Hüseyin Seçer
1 Çınar Kayra Bacanlı 19 Sergei Kuleshov
10 Poyraz Yamaner 17 Ilia Goncharov
83 Muhammet Eren Yıldırım 10 Fatih Tayğar
85 Mert Akgün 8 Bilal Dolanbay
Line 2
9 Uğur Yelekçi 9 Ömer Güngör
78 Cenker Aydın 4 Murat Can Kızılkaya
99 Can Akkaynak 11 Aleksei Lapshin
19 Alper Emre Erdoğan 18 Sait Bingöl
2 Doğa Selçuk 6 Abdulkadir İnanç
Line 3
5 Sertaç Alkan 13 Muhammed Kalkan
4 Çağan Kıroğlu 81 Abdullah Avcı
8 Atilla Ulusoy 77 Emre Seçer
22 Taha Aksoy 20 Yusuf Yıldırım
75 Daniil Kosarev 7 Ömer Faruk Komsöken
Line 4
- 12 Nabi Mutanoğlu
Antrenörler
İbrahim Oğuz Yakup Arslan