Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 



Bu uygulama 2015 yılında Zenit Yazılım tarafından geliştirilmiştir.


2020 - 2021 Erzurum 3000 Kişilik Buz Pisti/Erzurum
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 21.03.2021
Çeyrek Final Maç Kağıdı 13:30
Erzurum 10 - 5 Gümüş Patenler
Orta Hakemler: Murat Aygün    Çizgi Hakemleri: Ahmet Özden, Halit Şengül
00:00 Aleksandr Petrov ( Kaleci Girişi )
Muhammed Karagül ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
02:53 Ilia Pulnikov
Ilia Goncharov ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 03:36
05:57 Rona Deren Akcan ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
Fatih Tayğar ( Hüseyin Seçer ) 06:38
09:28 Can Kaya ( Aleksandr Poliakov )
14:16 Mehmetata Yılmaz ( Can Kaya , Ilia Pulnikov )
14:49 Ata Eren Şenkaya ( Jalal Keyhanfar )
Aleksei Lapshin ( Abdulkadir İnanç ) 15:03
15:35 Can Kaya ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Ilia Goncharov ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 18:18
18:18 Rona Deren Akcan ( Tutma 2 dk. )
Abdullah Avcı ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. ) 22:39
22:39 Aleksandr Poliakov ( Saldırı 2 dk. )
Aleksei Lapshin ( Sait Bingöl ) 23:59
29:54 Rona Deren Akcan ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Bilal Dolanbay ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 36:19
36:38 Aleksandr Poliakov
36:59 Mehmetata Yılmaz ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Sergei Kuleshov ( Ilia Goncharov ) 38:07
Hüseyin Seçer ( Gecikmiş Vurma 2 dk. ) 40:14
Aleksei Lapshin ( Ömer Güngör , Sait Bingöl ) 42:32
Ilia Goncharov 43:20
Fatih Tayğar 44:42
Fatih Tayğar ( Ilia Goncharov , Sergei Kuleshov ) 45:01
46:15 Ilia Pulnikov ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Fatih Tayğar ( Ömer Güngör ) 47:09
48:06 Ata Eren Şenkaya ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
48:21 Jalal Keyhanfar ( Çelme 2 dk. )
48:52 Mert Özdemir ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
Bilal Dolanbay ( Fatih Tayğar , Aleksei Lapshin ) 50:31
51:07 Can Kaya ( Çelme 2 dk. )
54:37 Mert Özdemir ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Sergei Kuleshov ( Makaslama 2 dk. ) 57:49
Muhammed Karagül ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Aleksandr Petrov ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
30 Muhammed Karagül 72 Aleksandr Petrov
1 Muhammet Mutanoğlu 33 Furkan Duran
Line 1
81 Abdullah Avcı 55 Rona Deren Akcan
22 Hüseyin Seçer 23 Mustafa Batuhan Pilavcı
17 Ilia Goncharov 89 Mehmetata Yılmaz
10 Fatih Tayğar 27 Jalal Keyhanfar
8 Bilal Dolanbay 10 Ata Eren Şenkaya
Line 2
9 Ömer Güngör 12 Ilia Pulnikov
19 Sergei Kuleshov 85 Mert Özdemir
11 Aleksei Lapshin 56 Aleksandr Poliakov
18 Sait Bingöl 70 Can Kaya
6 Abdulkadir İnanç 9 Ümit Baran Köksal
Line 3
4 Murat Can Kızılkaya 3 Bora Dündar
13 Muhammed Kalkan 57 Doğaç Çağrı Demir
20 Yusuf Yıldırım 53 Utku Tekin
77 Emre Seçer 22 Ahmet Resul Duran
7 Ömer Faruk Komsöken -
Line 4
12 Nabi Mutanoğlu -
Antrenörler
Yakup Arslan Alper Solak