Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 



Bu uygulama 2015 yılında Zenit Yazılım tarafından geliştirilmiştir.


2020 - 2021 İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 04.04.2021
Yarı Final Maç Kağıdı 13:15
Buz Beykoz 12 - 2 Erzurum
Orta Hakemler: Yasin Akyürek, Fatih Sarımert    Çizgi Hakemleri: Yusuf Ceylan, Berkay Aslanbey
Sergey Kostenko ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Muhammed Karagül ( Kaleci Girişi )
01:02 Nabi Mutanoğlu ( Fazla Adam 2 dk. )
Iurii Mogilnikov ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. ) 12:02
Yusuf Kenan Kars ( Ömer Faruk Kars ) 23:08
Danila Lotov ( Yusuf Halil , Ogün Kadir Uzunali ) 24:14
26:53 Abdulkadir İnanç ( Aleksei Lapshin )
29:31 Hüseyin Seçer ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
Iurii Mogilnikov ( Yusuf Halil , Danila Lotov ) 31:58
Danila Lotov ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 36:02
Yusuf Halil ( Danila Lotov ) 39:09
40:49 Sergei Kuleshov ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
40:49 Sergei Kuleshov ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
Oğuz Karakoç ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 40:49
Iurii Mogilnikov ( Emrah Savaş , Ömer Faruk Kars ) 42:25
44:24 Abdullah Avcı ( Çelme 2 dk. )
52:03 Hüseyin Seçer ( Saldırı 2 dk. )
Danila Lotov ( Yusuf Kenan Kars , Ömer Faruk Kars ) 52:35
52:35 Hüseyin Seçer ( Kötü Davranış 10 dk. )
52:35 Hüseyin Seçer ( Oyun Kötü Davranış 20 dk. )
53:42 Ilia Goncharov ( Sergei Kuleshov )
Abdullah Avcı ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. ) 53:42
Danila Lotov ( Yusuf Halil , Iurii Mogilnikov ) 53:50
Ömer Faruk Kars ( Yusuf Kenan Kars ) 54:22
Ömer Faruk Kars ( Yusuf Kenan Kars ) 54:47
Iurii Mogilnikov 55:30
55:56 Nabi Mutanoğlu ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. )
Danila Lotov 57:29
58:21 Ömer Güngör ( Diz Atma 2 dk. )
Danila Lotov 58:47
Sergey Kostenko ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Muhammed Karagül ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
20 Sergey Kostenko 30 Muhammed Karagül
32 Eren Demirtürk 1 Muhammet Mutanoğlu
Line 1
10 Yusuf Kenan Kars 81 Abdullah Avcı
9 Emrah Savaş 19 Sergei Kuleshov
81 Gökalp Solak 8 Bilal Dolanbay
12 Oğuz Karakoç 10 Fatih Tayğar
8 Ömer Faruk Kars 18 Sait Bingöl
Line 2
88 Ogün Kadir Uzunali 22 Hüseyin Seçer
22 Doruk Kamış 9 Ömer Güngör
19 Yusuf Halil 6 Abdulkadir İnanç
18 Iurii Mogilnikov 17 Ilia Goncharov
14 Danila Lotov 11 Aleksei Lapshin
Line 3
11 Kerem Altun 4 Murat Can Kızılkaya
24 Mehmet Emin Şimşek 13 Muhammed Kalkan
41 Serkan Gümüş 77 Emre Seçer
- 7 Ömer Faruk Komsöken
- 12 Nabi Mutanoğlu
Line 4
- 20 Yusuf Yıldırım
Antrenörler
Yavuz Karakoç Yakup Arslan