Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 



Bu uygulama 2015 yılında Zenit Yazılım tarafından geliştirilmiştir.


2020 - 2021 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Kadınlar Ligi Bitti 11.04.2021
Yarı Final Maç Kağıdı 16:30
Gümüş Patenler 2 - 8 Buz Beykoz
Orta Hakemler: Sinem Türkmen, İlksen Şermin Özdemir    Çizgi Hakemleri: Havva Funda Özdemir, Merve Arıncı
Büşra Kanat Üst ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Vlada Ovcharova ( Kaleci Girişi )
04:07 Elif Beyza Atalı ( Tatiana Shibanova , Tuğçe Melis Demir )
06:19 Tatiana Shibanova
08:10 Sema Nur Güven ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
08:48 Betül Tayğar ( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. )
Ceylin Karakuş ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 11:11
16:10 Karina Shiptitskaya ( Betül Tayğar )
Ceylin Karakuş ( Tutma 2 dk. ) 18:03
23:56 Karina Shiptitskaya ( Şüheda Kutluca )
26:05 Betül Tayğar ( Nil Eryılmaz )
Büşra Kanat Üst ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 26:05
İlknur Dilmaç ( Kaleci Girişi ) 26:05
Hatice Gizem Tüzgen Dağlı ( Sopa Tutma 2 dk. ) 30:07
33:20 Karina Shiptitskaya ( Tuğçe Melis Demir )
Yasmin Irmak Çorapcı ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 42:56
Teksin Öztekin ( Hatice Gizem Tüzgen Dağlı ) 45:33
Ilmira Taipova ( Hatice Gizem Tüzgen Dağlı , Teksin Öztekin ) 49:05
Anzhela Miller ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 50:16
50:49 Karina Shiptitskaya ( Betül Tayğar )
52:10 Tatiana Shibanova ( Betül Tayğar )
Zeynep Özen Pervan ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 55:12
56:49 Şüheda Kutluca ( Çelme 2 dk. )
57:56 Nil Eryılmaz ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Hatice Gizem Tüzgen Dağlı ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 58:21
59:45 Vlada Ovcharova ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
59:45 Zehra Naz Avcı ( Kaleci Girişi )
60:00 Zehra Naz Avcı ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
İlknur Dilmaç ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
1 Büşra Kanat Üst 39 Vlada Ovcharova
55 İlknur Dilmaç 33 Zehra Naz Avcı
Line 1
94 Teksin Öztekin 18 Sema Nur Güven
27 Zeynep Özen Pervan 17 Nil Eryılmaz
91 Hatice Gizem Tüzgen Dağlı 99 Betül Tayğar
97 Ilmira Taipova 10 Karina Shiptitskaya
13 Başak Demirkol 5 Şüheda Kutluca
Line 2
12 Damla Arıncı 2 Refika Yılmaz
21 Feriha Ceren Alkan Solak 4 Şeyda Özdemir
5 Firuze Selin Yılmaz 6 Tuğçe Melis Demir
15 Anzhela Miller 7 Elif Beyza Atalı
8 Ceylin Karakuş 68 Tatiana Shibanova
Line 3
57 Yasmin Irmak Çorapcı 14 Elif Naz Taşköprü
18 Fikriye Özgencil 41 Simge Çelik
52 İdil Su Memiş 12 Rabia Canan Kahraman
71 Başak Gökçe -
Antrenörler
Alper Solak Eray Atalı
Barış Uçele -
Emre Aydın -