Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 



Bu uygulama 2015 yılında Zenit Yazılım tarafından geliştirilmiştir.


2020 - 2021 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Kadınlar Ligi Bitti 10.04.2021
Yarı Final Maç Kağıdı 16:30
Gümüş Patenler 2 - 7 Buz Beykoz
Orta Hakemler: Hakan Kocakara, Sinem Türkmen    Çizgi Hakemleri: İlksen Şermin Özdemir, Merve Arıncı
Büşra Kanat Üst ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Vlada Ovcharova ( Kaleci Girişi )
06:12 Nil Eryılmaz ( Şeyda Özdemir , Tuğçe Melis Demir )
09:29 Nil Eryılmaz ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
12:10 Karina Shiptitskaya ( Tuğçe Melis Demir , Şüheda Kutluca )
15:42 Şüheda Kutluca ( Sema Nur Güven )
23:01 Tuğçe Melis Demir ( Kanca 2 dk. )
Zeynep Özen Pervan ( Ilmira Taipova ) 24:03
Anzhela Miller ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 27:19
Ilmira Taipova ( Hatice Gizem Tüzgen Dağlı ) 29:37
29:37 Tuğçe Melis Demir ( Sopa Tutma 2 dk. )
30:54 Betül Tayğar
31:07 Karina Shiptitskaya ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
32:26 Sema Nur Güven ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Ceylin Karakuş ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 34:28
35:52 Karina Shiptitskaya ( Sema Nur Güven )
36:22 Tuğçe Melis Demir ( Tatiana Shibanova , Rabia Canan Kahraman )
Büşra Kanat Üst ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 36:22
İlknur Dilmaç ( Kaleci Girişi ) 36:22
Damla Arıncı ( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. ) 43:41
54:46 Tuğçe Melis Demir ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
57:42 Karina Shiptitskaya
Yasmin Irmak Çorapcı ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 58:56
59:37 Sema Nur Güven ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
İlknur Dilmaç ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Vlada Ovcharova ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
1 Büşra Kanat Üst 39 Vlada Ovcharova
55 İlknur Dilmaç 33 Zehra Naz Avcı
Line 1
94 Teksin Öztekin 18 Sema Nur Güven
27 Zeynep Özen Pervan 17 Nil Eryılmaz
91 Hatice Gizem Tüzgen Dağlı 99 Betül Tayğar
97 Ilmira Taipova 10 Karina Shiptitskaya
13 Başak Demirkol 5 Şüheda Kutluca
Line 2
12 Damla Arıncı 2 Refika Yılmaz
21 Feriha Ceren Alkan Solak 4 Şeyda Özdemir
5 Firuze Selin Yılmaz 7 Elif Beyza Atalı
15 Anzhela Miller 6 Tuğçe Melis Demir
8 Ceylin Karakuş 68 Tatiana Shibanova
Line 3
57 Yasmin Irmak Çorapcı 14 Elif Naz Taşköprü
18 Fikriye Özgencil 41 Simge Çelik
52 İdil Su Memiş 12 Rabia Canan Kahraman
71 Başak Gökçe -
Antrenörler
Alper Solak Eray Atalı
Barış Uçele -
Emre Aydın -