ANA SAYFA
|
KULÜPLER
|
LİGLER
|
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
|
TESİSLER
|
HAKEMLER
|
ANTRENÖRLER
|
YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
29.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul |
Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu
Buz Beykoz
Erzurum 3000 Kişilik Buz Pisti
30.03.2024 | 14:30 | Erzurum |
Birinci Lig
Erzurum BB
GASK
Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti
05.04.2024 | 21:00 | Ankara |
Birinci Lig
GASK
Kutalmışbey
Türkiye Buz Hokeyi Federasyonu - TBHF
Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.
2020 - 2021
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
Intercity Süper Lig
Bitti
07.04.2021
Yarı Final
Maç Kağıdı
20:00
Zeytinburnu
5 - 4
Buzadam
Orta Hakemler:
Fatih Sarımert, Murat Aygün
Çizgi Hakemleri:
Yusuf Ceylan, Ahmet Özden
Tolga
Bozacı
( Kaleci Girişi )
00:00
00:00
Savelii
Voronov
( Kaleci Girişi )
Sergey
Khoroshun
( Tutma 2 dk. )
12:36
17:37
Enes
Demir
( Çelme 2 dk. )
19:12
Konstantin
Kuchkin
( Çelme 2 dk. )
Emre
Faner
(
Ilia Nikolaev
,
Andrei Pervyshin
)
20:43
Muhammed Sefa
Kavaz
( Fazla Adam 2 dk. )
25:50
Ilia
Nikolaev
(
Fatih Faner
)
26:50
Ahmet
Hars
( Engelleme 2 dk. )
27:24
30:24
Deniz Berke
Albayrak
( Engelleme 2 dk. )
Ilia
Nikolaev
( Çelme 2 dk. )
30:53
Emre
Faner
( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. )
30:53
32:00
Artem
Lobanov
(
Konstantin Kuchkin
)
34:54
Artem
Lobanov
(
Konstantin Kuchkin
)
35:46
Sergei
Nikulin
( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
42:37
Konstantin
Kuchkin
(
Artem Lobanov
)
Elvir
Sancaklı
(
Ahmet Hars
)
45:02
45:02
Savelii
Voronov
( Sertlik 2 dk. )
Taylan Berke
Anlar
( Çelme 2 dk. )
49:36
Ahmet
Hars
( Engelleme 2 dk. )
50:44
Ilia
Nikolaev
51:29
55:29
Sergei
Nikulin
( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. )
55:29
Sergei
Nikulin
( Kötü Davranış 10 dk. )
57:44
Konstantin
Kuchkin
02:24
Konstantin
Kuchkin
( Kanca 2 dk. )
Ilia
Nikolaev
(
Andrei Pervyshin
,
Fatih Faner
)
03:39
Tolga
Bozacı
( Kaleci Çıkışı )
03:39
03:39
Savelii
Voronov
( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
1 Tolga Bozacı
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
66 Savelii Voronov
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
34 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
29 Ege Semih Gülçin
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
9 Andrei Pervyshin
14 Agah Hamza Aksu
11 Emre Faner
96 Mehmet Ergene
24 Ferhat Bakal
10 Osman Emin Meydancı
5 Muhammed Sefa Kavaz
72 Konstantin Kuchkin
17 Sergey Khoroshun
9 Artem Lobanov
Line 2
97 Fatih Faner
5 Sergei Nikulin
26 Cüneyt Baykan
69 Pavel Tsaregorodtsev
23 Ilia Nikolaev
12 Taha Ergene
19 Maksim Brovin
7 Deniz Berke Albayrak
54 Batuhan Akay
35 Enes Demir
Line 3
10 Furkan Şentürk
77 Yasin Akyüz
16 Taylan Berke Anlar
28 Fatih Kaplan
3 Muhammed Sefa Takar
91 Deniz Özörnek
22 Selim Ercan Kuntel
8 Enes Kazancı
7 Ahmet Hars
95 Ahmed Emin Bilal Kılıç
Line 4
88 Elvir Sancaklı
-
13 Alp Berke Elakaş
-
Antrenörler
Oleg Vasyliev
Caner Baykan