ANA SAYFA
|
KULÜPLER
|
LİGLER
|
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
|
TESİSLER
|
HAKEMLER
|
ANTRENÖRLER
|
YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
29.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul |
Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu
Buz Beykoz
Erzurum 3000 Kişilik Buz Pisti
30.03.2024 | 14:30 | Erzurum |
Birinci Lig
Erzurum BB
GASK
Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti
05.04.2024 | 21:00 | Ankara |
Birinci Lig
GASK
Kutalmışbey
Türkiye Buz Hokeyi Federasyonu - TBHF
Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.
2020 - 2021
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
Intercity Süper Lig
Bitti
10.04.2021
3.lük Maçı
Maç Kağıdı
12:00
Buzadam
9 - 0
Erzurum BB
Orta Hakemler:
Timuçin Özbükücü, Yasin Akyürek
Çizgi Hakemleri:
Ahmet Özden, Altan İsaoğlu
00:00
Muhammed
Karagül
( Kaleci Girişi )
Savelii
Voronov
( Kaleci Girişi )
00:00
06:20
Sergei
Kuleshov
( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. )
Artem
Lobanov
(
Konstantin Kuchkin
)
07:06
Deniz Berke
Albayrak
(
Artem Lobanov
,
Konstantin Kuchkin
)
10:57
18:20
Bilal
Dolanbay
( Fazla Adam 2 dk. )
Deniz
Özörnek
(
Artem Lobanov
)
26:29
Pavel
Tsaregorodtsev
(
Sergei Nikulin
)
27:30
Deniz Berke
Albayrak
( Çelme 2 dk. )
28:31
Deniz Berke
Albayrak
( Kötü Davranış 10 dk. )
28:31
Konstantin
Kuchkin
(
Pavel Tsaregorodtsev
,
Osman Emin Meydancı
)
33:36
33:36
Muhammed
Karagül
( Kaleci Çıkışı )
33:36
Muhammet
Mutanoğlu
( Kaleci Girişi )
35:13
Nabi
Mutanoğlu
( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
Artem
Lobanov
(
Konstantin Kuchkin
)
44:53
Enes
Demir
(
Taha Ergene
,
Deniz Berke Albayrak
)
49:49
Konstantin
Kuchkin
(
Mehmet Ergene
)
51:34
Konstantin
Kuchkin
(
Mehmet Ergene
)
52:15
Savelii
Voronov
( Kaleci Çıkışı )
60:00
60:00
Muhammet
Mutanoğlu
( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
66 Savelii Voronov
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
30 Muhammed Karagül
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
29 Ege Semih Gülçin
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
1 Muhammet Mutanoğlu
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
14 Agah Hamza Aksu
19 Sergei Kuleshov
96 Mehmet Ergene
4 Murat Can Kızılkaya
72 Konstantin Kuchkin
8 Bilal Dolanbay
9 Artem Lobanov
10 Fatih Tayğar
10 Osman Emin Meydancı
17 Ilia Goncharov
Line 2
5 Sergei Nikulin
22 Hüseyin Seçer
69 Pavel Tsaregorodtsev
81 Abdullah Avcı
7 Deniz Berke Albayrak
18 Sait Bingöl
12 Taha Ergene
6 Abdulkadir İnanç
35 Enes Demir
11 Aleksei Lapshin
Line 3
28 Fatih Kaplan
13 Muhammed Kalkan
77 Yasin Akyüz
9 Ömer Güngör
91 Deniz Özörnek
77 Emre Seçer
8 Enes Kazancı
12 Nabi Mutanoğlu
95 Ahmed Emin Bilal Kılıç
7 Ömer Faruk Komsöken
Antrenörler
Caner Baykan
Yakup Arslan