Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 



Bu uygulama 2015 yılında Zenit Yazılım tarafından geliştirilmiştir.


2020 - 2021 İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 11.04.2021
3.lük Maçı Maç Kağıdı 13:00
Buzadam 13 - 3 Erzurum
Orta Hakemler: Cemal Ersin Kaya, Yasin Akyürek    Çizgi Hakemleri: Yaşar Güçlü, Ahmet Özden
Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Muhammet Mutanoğlu ( Kaleci Girişi )
02:37 Sait Bingöl ( Fazla Adam 2 dk. )
02:37 Nabi Mutanoğlu ( Kötü Davranış 2 dk. )
Konstantin Kuchkin ( Taha Ergene ) 04:13
Savelii Voronov ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. ) 08:00
10:27 Sait Bingöl ( Tutma 2 dk. )
10:37 Sergei Kuleshov ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Osman Emin Meydancı ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. ) 15:16
Artem Lobanov 20:17
21:05 Ilia Goncharov ( Aleksei Lapshin )
24:17 Aleksei Lapshin ( Ilia Goncharov )
Konstantin Kuchkin ( Artem Lobanov ) 24:57
Sergei Nikulin ( Pavel Tsaregorodtsev ) 27:01
29:03 Abdulkadir İnanç ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Agah Hamza Aksu ( Konstantin Kuchkin ) 31:40
31:40 Muhammet Mutanoğlu ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
31:40 Muhammed Karagül ( Kaleci Girişi )
Agah Hamza Aksu ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 32:04
Taha Ergene ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 32:50
33:08 Sait Bingöl ( Aleksei Lapshin , Ilia Goncharov )
Deniz Özörnek 35:34
Taha Ergene ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 42:35
Konstantin Kuchkin ( Artem Lobanov ) 42:47
Artem Lobanov ( Konstantin Kuchkin ) 43:43
Konstantin Kuchkin ( Artem Lobanov , Deniz Berke Albayrak ) 46:57
Deniz Berke Albayrak ( Konstantin Kuchkin , Artem Lobanov ) 48:41
Artem Lobanov ( Tutma 2 dk. ) 52:19
Pavel Tsaregorodtsev ( Deniz Özörnek , Sergei Nikulin ) 56:44
Sergei Nikulin ( Pavel Tsaregorodtsev ) 57:06
Artem Lobanov ( Konstantin Kuchkin , Deniz Berke Albayrak ) 57:32
59:31 Ömer Güngör ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Muhammed Karagül ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
66 Savelii Voronov 30 Muhammed Karagül
29 Ege Semih Gülçin 1 Muhammet Mutanoğlu
Line 1
14 Agah Hamza Aksu 19 Sergei Kuleshov
96 Mehmet Ergene 4 Murat Can Kızılkaya
72 Konstantin Kuchkin 8 Bilal Dolanbay
9 Artem Lobanov 10 Fatih Tayğar
10 Osman Emin Meydancı 17 Ilia Goncharov
Line 2
5 Sergei Nikulin 22 Hüseyin Seçer
69 Pavel Tsaregorodtsev 81 Abdullah Avcı
7 Deniz Berke Albayrak 18 Sait Bingöl
12 Taha Ergene 6 Abdulkadir İnanç
35 Enes Demir 11 Aleksei Lapshin
Line 3
28 Fatih Kaplan 13 Muhammed Kalkan
77 Yasin Akyüz 9 Ömer Güngör
91 Deniz Özörnek 77 Emre Seçer
8 Enes Kazancı 12 Nabi Mutanoğlu
95 Ahmed Emin Bilal Kılıç 7 Ömer Faruk Komsöken
Antrenörler
Caner Baykan Yakup Arslan