Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Zeytinburnu
GASK

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion
Kocaeli

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Buzadam
Samsun GSİSK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2020 - 2021 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
U16 Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 26.06.2021
A Grubu Maç Kağıdı 16:35
Kutalmışbey 2 - 39 İstanbul BB
Orta Hakemler: Ahmet Özden, İlksen Şermin Acar    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Beytullah Derviş Demiral 00:00
Beytullah Derviş Demiral 00:00
00:00 Abdullah Suat Kanat
00:00 Armağan Ali Atkın
00:00 Tunç Tunçer
00:00 Çağan Ege Odabaş
00:00 Çağan Ege Odabaş
00:00 Kaan Bahadır
00:00 Guşav Aşemez Azgıt
00:00 Guşav Aşemez Azgıt
00:00 Çağan Ege Odabaş
00:00 Arif Eren Şahin
00:00 Ata Akınç
00:00 Ata Akınç
00:00 Çağan Ege Odabaş
00:00 Ata Akınç
00:00 Rüzgar Koç
00:00 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ
00:00 Rüzgar Koç
00:00 Ata Akınç
00:00 Tuna Berke Özoğul
00:00 Çağan Ege Odabaş
00:00 Guşav Aşemez Azgıt
00:00 Armağan Ali Atkın
00:00 Tuna Berke Özoğul
00:00 Rüzgar Koç
00:00 Çağan Ege Odabaş
00:00 Kaan Bahadır
00:00 Kaan Bahadır
00:00 Guşav Aşemez Azgıt
00:00 Abdullah Suat Kanat
00:00 Tuna Berke Özoğul
00:00 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ
00:00 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ
00:00 Çağan Ege Odabaş
00:00 Abdullah Suat Kanat
00:00 Baha Bakar
00:00 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ
00:00 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ
00:00 Kaan Bahadır
00:00 Zafer Şerik
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
6 Sabri Boran %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 60 Baha Bakar %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
- 39 Yunus Ballı %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
22 Emirhan Hüdaverdioğlu 9 Abdullah Suat Kanat
33 Necati Dalmış 24 Armağan Ali Atkın
16 Emre Ateş 12 Tuna Berke Özoğul
7 Mirza Ünlüsoy 64 Tunç Tunçer
10 Beytullah Derviş Demiral 52 Çağan Ege Odabaş
Line 2
24 Halil İbrahim Aydoğan 70 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ
29 Yusuf Emir Gürbüz 8 Arif Eren Şahin
66 Emre Bulut 23 Zafer Şerik
23 Ahmet Efe Mert 20 Ata Akınç
79 İsmail Mert Kavak 62 Guşav Aşemez Azgıt
Line 3
20 Hulusi Berat Pala 15 Rüzgar Koç
36 Ege İrkilmez 77 Kaan Bahadır
Antrenörler
Göktürk Taşdemir Cengiz Gök
Sertaç Alkan Sadık Tüfekci
Emrah Murat Peçenek -