Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
Erzurum 3000 Kişilik Buz Pisti
21.06.2024 | 14:30 | Erzurum | U18 Genç Kadınlar Ligi
Çayyolu Gordion
Narman SK

Erzurum 3000 Kişilik Buz Pisti
21.06.2024 | 17:30 | Erzurum | U18 Genç Kadınlar Ligi
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Erzurum 3000 Kişilik Buz Pisti
21.06.2024 | 20:30 | Erzurum | U18 Genç Kadınlar Ligi
GASK
Kutalmışbey

Erzurum 500 Kişilik Buz Pisti
22.06.2024 | 11:30 | Erzurum | U18 Genç Kadınlar Ligi
Buzadam
Narman SK

Erzurum 3000 Kişilik Buz Pisti
22.06.2024 | 14:30 | Erzurum | U18 Genç Kadınlar Ligi
Çayyolu Gordion
Zeytinburnu

Erzurum 3000 Kişilik Buz Pisti
22.06.2024 | 17:30 | Erzurum | U18 Genç Kadınlar Ligi
İstanbul BB
GASK

Erzurum 3000 Kişilik Buz Pisti
22.06.2024 | 20:30 | Erzurum | U18 Genç Kadınlar Ligi
Kutalmışbey
Yükseliş

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2020 - 2021 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
U16 Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 25.06.2021
B Grubu Maç Kağıdı 16:35
Yükseliş 19 - 14 Kayseri Spor
Orta Hakemler: Sinem Türkmen, Yusuf Ceylan    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Poyraz Yamaner 00:00
Poyraz Yamaner 00:00
Osmanbey Mahmut 00:00
Osmanbey Mahmut 00:00
Sacit Orkun Sümer 00:00
Osmanbey Mahmut 00:00
Poyraz Yamaner 00:00
Uğur Yelekçi 00:00
Sacit Orkun Sümer 00:00
Uğur Yelekçi 00:00
Uğur Yelekçi 00:00
Sacit Orkun Sümer 00:00
Poyraz Yamaner 00:00
Osmanbey Mahmut 00:00
Osmanbey Mahmut 00:00
Sacit Orkun Sümer 00:00
Sacit Orkun Sümer 00:00
Uğur Yelekçi 00:00
Osmanbey Mahmut 00:00
00:00 Murat Can Özçilsal
00:00 Burhan Eyibaş
00:00 Tolga Kısa
00:00 Burhan Eyibaş
00:00 Mehmet Efe Bilgen
00:00 Tolga Kısa
00:00 Mehmet Efe Bilgen
00:00 Emirhan Coşkun
00:00 Emirhan Coşkun
00:00 Mehmet Efe Bilgen
00:00 Burhan Eyibaş
00:00 Burhan Eyibaş
00:00 Burhan Eyibaş
00:00 Emirhan Coşkun
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
3 Ufuk Kaya %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 39 Ömer Faruk Gürbüzer %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
33 Gurur Nedret Onursal %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 -
Line 1
9 Uğur Yelekçi 33 Mehmet Efe Bilgen
10 Poyraz Yamaner 38 Berat Arslantaş
85 Osmanbey Mahmut 44 Burhan Eyibaş
88 Sacit Orkun Sümer 74 Murat Can Özçilsal
62 Barış Gürel 47 Mehmet Can Özçilsal
Line 2
1 Çınar Kayra Bacanlı 40 Ahmet Doğan Tuna
28 Kerem Yavuz Kayhan 17 Mehmet Emin Açar
11 Mert Demir 28 Tolga Kısa
34 Mert Öksüz 19 Emirhan Coşkun
71 Eren Çağın 67 Mümin Emin Güldiken
Line 3
55 Ege Can -
22 Fevzi Cönger -
Antrenörler
İbrahim Oğuz Servet Özdemir