Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Zeytinburnu
GASK

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion
Kocaeli

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Buzadam
Samsun GSİSK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2020 - 2021 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
U16 Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 27.06.2021
7.lik Maçı Maç Kağıdı 12:50
Yükseliş 16 - 10 Çayyolu Gordion
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Osmanbey Mahmut 00:00
Sacit Orkun Sümer 00:00
Uğur Yelekçi 00:00
Sacit Orkun Sümer 00:00
Osmanbey Mahmut 00:00
Uğur Yelekçi 00:00
Osmanbey Mahmut 00:00
Barış Gürel 00:00
Osmanbey Mahmut 00:00
Uğur Yelekçi 00:00
Barış Gürel 00:00
Osmanbey Mahmut 00:00
Osmanbey Mahmut 00:00
Poyraz Yamaner 00:00
Kerem Yavuz Kayhan 00:00
Kerem Yavuz Kayhan 00:00
00:00 Deniz Erciyes
00:00 Deniz Erciyes
00:00 Kürşat Tekin Karaslan
00:00 Kürşat Tekin Karaslan
00:00 Cemal Tibet Kış
00:00 Deniz Erciyes
00:00 Deniz Erciyes
00:00 Deniz Erciyes
00:00 Cemal Tibet Kış
00:00 Kürşat Tekin Karaslan
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
42 Poyraz Tağı Baykal %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 77 Onur Yertutan %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
3 Ufuk Kaya %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 10 İlkcan Sarıkaya %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
85 Osmanbey Mahmut 16 Sadık Melih Soytürk
1 Çınar Kayra Bacanlı 66 Semen Kostromin
10 Poyraz Yamaner 85 Doru Han Erdoğan
9 Uğur Yelekçi 97 Deniz Erciyes
28 Kerem Yavuz Kayhan 7 Ahmet Gökkaya
Line 2
62 Barış Gürel 56 Sefa Şener
88 Sacit Orkun Sümer 9 Ali Gökkaya
34 Mert Öksüz 54 Cemal Tibet Kış
22 Fevzi Cönger 62 Rüzgar Çorapcı
11 Mert Demir 35 Koray Kaan Özeren
Line 3
33 Gurur Nedret Onursal 61 Kürşat Tekin Karaslan
55 Ege Can -
71 Eren Çağın -
Antrenörler
İbrahim Oğuz Niyazi Çağrı Karabulut
- Gökhan Dağlı