Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
22.01.2022 | 14:00 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu
İzmir BB

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
22.01.2022 | 17:00 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Buz Beykoz
Erzurum BB

Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti
22.01.2022 | 17:30 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Gümüş Patenler
İstanbul BB

Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti
22.01.2022 | 20:30 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Yükseliş
Buzadam

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
23.01.2022 | 14:00 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu
Erzurum BB

Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti
23.01.2022 | 17:30 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Gümüş Patenler
Buzadam

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
23.01.2022 | 18:30 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Buz Beykoz
İzmir BB

Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti
23.01.2022 | 20:30 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Yükseliş
İstanbul BB

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
27.01.2022 | 20:00 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
Buzadam

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında Zenit Yazılım tarafından geliştirilmiştir.


2021 - 2022 İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 21.11.2021
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 18:30
Buzadam 13 - 0 İzmir BB
Orta Hakemler: Murat Aygün, Fatih Sarımert    Çizgi Hakemleri: Alkan Kılınç, Altan İsaoğlu
Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Onurcan Kaya ( Kaleci Girişi )
04:53 Mehmet Ali Turan ( Kanca 2 dk. )
Furkan Şentürk 05:13
Vadim Dubeniuk 06:44
Osman Emin Meydancı ( Vladimir Somsikov ) 11:55
Vadim Dubeniuk ( Evgenii Lukin ) 17:45
Savelii Voronov ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 20:18
24:43 Aykut Koç ( Kanca 2 dk. )
Vadim Dubeniuk ( Evgenii Lukin , Taha Ergene ) 25:02
Haktan Kabay ( Vladimir Somsikov ) 26:55
Evgenii Lukin ( Vadim Dubeniuk ) 27:10
Emrah Savaş ( Fazla Adam 2 dk. ) 28:40
31:48 Günay Kök ( Diz Atma 2 dk. )
Mehmet Ergene ( Osman Emin Meydancı ) 32:44
36:42 Fırat Afşin ( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. )
Evgenii Lukin ( Vladimir Somsikov ) 37:22
Vadim Dubeniuk 37:32
Vadim Dubeniuk ( Taha Ergene ) 49:33
51:17 Erkan Kahraman ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
Evgenii Lukin ( Mehmet Ergene , Vadim Dubeniuk ) 51:22
Evgenii Lukin ( Vadim Dubeniuk , Taha Ergene ) 54:12
55:37 Atakan Maviş ( Çelme 2 dk. )
57:23 Erkan Kahraman ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
60:00 Onurcan Kaya ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
66 Savelii Voronov 36 Onurcan Kaya
52 İbrahim Evren Tokaç 30 Soykan Varlı
Line 1
9 Emrah Savaş 39 Atakan Maviş
11 Haktan Kabay 76 Erkan Kahraman
92 Artem Lobanov 97 Mehmet Ali Turan
81 Vladimir Somsikov 18 İsmet Eren Gökçen
10 Osman Emin Meydancı 27 Fırat Afşin
Line 2
5 Evgenii Lukin 35 Aykut Koç
7 Furkan Şentürk 99 Günay Kök
70 Vadim Dubeniuk 7 Alaz Yiğit Kaynar
12 Taha Ergene 14 Muhammet Ali Efe
35 Enes Demir 61 Bora Girbay
Line 3
28 Fatih Kaplan 13 Cemal Bülbül
96 Mehmet Ergene 25 Melih Özkan
24 Kerem Arslanoğlu 98 Batın Semi Timur
64 Mustafa Asım Murat 15 Umut Polat
34 Rüzgar Çağlar 44 Arda Melek
Line 4
- 66 Tolga Uğur Metiner
- 16 Efe Sabancı
- 38 Fahrettin Varlı
Antrenörler
Sergey Kochetkov Mehmet Balkaya
Caner Baykan -