ANA SAYFA
|
KULÜPLER
|
LİGLER
|
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
|
TESİSLER
|
HAKEMLER
|
ANTRENÖRLER
|
YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
29.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul |
Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu
Buz Beykoz
Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti
05.04.2024 | 21:00 | Ankara |
Birinci Lig
GASK
Kutalmışbey
Erzurum 3000 Kişilik Buz Pisti
06.04.2024 | 14:30 | Erzurum |
Birinci Lig
Erzurum BB
Buz Korsanları
Türkiye Buz Hokeyi Federasyonu - TBHF
Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.
2021 - 2022
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
Intercity Süper Lig
Bitti
03.12.2021
Sezon
Maç Kağıdı
20:30
Buzadam
4 - 3
İstanbul BB
Orta Hakemler:
Taha Kavlakoğlu, Yasin Akyürek
Çizgi Hakemleri:
Alkan Kılınç, Ali Demirci
Savelii
Voronov
( Kaleci Girişi )
00:00
00:00
Boris
Babik
( Kaleci Girişi )
04:10
Gökhun
Öztürk
( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. )
Evgenii
Lukin
(
Enes Demir
)
05:50
07:23
Egor
Anisimov
( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
14:41
Denis
Vasilenkov
(
Konstantin Kuchkin
)
Evgenii
Lukin
( Kanca 2 dk. )
21:23
Rüzgar
Çağlar
( Fazla Adam 2 dk. )
25:12
25:56
Konstantin
Kuchkin
(
Gökhun Öztürk
)
27:19
Ziya Efe
Güçlü
( Çelme 2 dk. )
Artem
Lobanov
(
Osman Emin Meydancı
,
Vladimir Somsikov
)
31:01
32:29
Ziya Efe
Güçlü
( Engelleme 2 dk. )
34:05
Denis
Vasilenkov
(
Konstantin Kuchkin
)
34:41
Egor
Dolotov
( Kanca 2 dk. )
42:45
Emrah
Özmen
( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
Vladimir
Somsikov
( Engelleme 2 dk. )
42:45
Vadim
Dubeniuk
(
Evgenii Lukin
)
54:51
Evgenii
Lukin
(
Vladimir Somsikov
)
55:48
59:30
Boris
Babik
( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Savelii
Voronov
( Kaleci Çıkışı )
60:00
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
66 Savelii Voronov
%92 Ş:39 K:36 G:3
50 Boris Babik
%92 Ş:50 K:46 G:4
52 İbrahim Evren Tokaç
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
44 Burak Efe Çelik
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
9 Emrah Savaş
7 Ziya Efe Güçlü
11 Haktan Kabay
16 Egor Dolotov
10 Osman Emin Meydancı
55 Egor Anisimov
92 Artem Lobanov
15 Emrah Özmen
81 Vladimir Somsikov
29 Sarp Demirezen
Line 2
5 Evgenii Lukin
13 Kerem Tuna Karakurum
7 Furkan Şentürk
9 Gökhun Öztürk
70 Vadim Dubeniuk
22 Denis Vasilenkov
35 Enes Demir
54 Batuhan Akay
12 Taha Ergene
72 Konstantin Kuchkin
Line 3
96 Mehmet Ergene
94 Gökhan Peker
28 Fatih Kaplan
8 Kemal Can Aydin
77 Yasin Akyüz
10 Enes Arda Özkan
64 Mustafa Asım Murat
97 Abdullah Suat Kanat
34 Rüzgar Çağlar
52 Çağan Ege Odabaş
Line 4
24 Kerem Arslanoğlu
6 Armağan Ali Atkın
14 Agah Hamza Aksu
23 Zafer Şerik
-
19 Enis Kızıltoprak
-
77 Mehmet Melih Ülgen
-
17 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ
Antrenörler
Sergey Kochetkov
Deniz İnce
Caner Baykan
Barış Coşkun
-
Özkan Dereli