ANA SAYFA
|
KULÜPLER
|
LİGLER
|
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
|
TESİSLER
|
HAKEMLER
|
ANTRENÖRLER
|
YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
29.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul |
Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu
Buz Beykoz
Erzurum 3000 Kişilik Buz Pisti
30.03.2024 | 14:30 | Erzurum |
Birinci Lig
Erzurum BB
GASK
Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti
05.04.2024 | 21:00 | Ankara |
Birinci Lig
GASK
Kutalmışbey
Erzurum 3000 Kişilik Buz Pisti
06.04.2024 | 14:30 | Erzurum |
Birinci Lig
Erzurum BB
Buz Korsanları
Türkiye Buz Hokeyi Federasyonu - TBHF
Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.
2021 - 2022
Zeytinburnu Buz Adası/İstanbul
U20 Elit Genç Erkekler Ligi
Bitti
28.05.2022
Final
Maç Kağıdı
16:30
Zeytinburnu
5 - 4
İstanbul BB
Orta Hakemler:
Taha Kavlakoğlu, Ferhat Doğuş Aygün
Çizgi Hakemleri:
Ali Demirci, Alkan Kılınç
Oğulcan Heja
Kızılkaya
( Kaleci Girişi )
00:00
00:00
Burak Efe
Çelik
( Kaleci Girişi )
Arhan Kuzey
Girgin
( Çelme 2 dk. )
07:20
12:24
Kemal Can
Aydin
( Kanca 2 dk. )
13:20
Ziya Efe
Güçlü
Deniz Berke
Albayrak
18:00
Oğuz
Karakoç
( Tehlikeli Malzeme 2 dk. )
22:36
Barış
Özgün
( Duvara Savurma 5 dk. )
30:19
Barış
Özgün
( Oyun Kötü Davranış 20 dk. )
30:19
Oğuz
Karakoç
( Çelme 2 dk. )
34:07
Elvir
Sancaklı
34:21
35:28
Egor
Andreev
(
Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ
)
Deniz Berke
Albayrak
( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
35:59
37:00
Deniz
Ntelioglou
(
Çağan Ege Odabaş
,
Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ
)
40:28
Çağan Ege
Odabaş
Kerem
Altun
44:41
44:50
Kaan
Bahadır
( Kötü Davranış 2 dk. )
46:29
Kemal Can
Aydin
( Kötü Davranış 2 dk. )
Emir Ali
Seçer
( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
46:29
Deniz Berke
Albayrak
(
Timur Can Turut
)
51:22
Oğuz
Karakoç
(
Kerem Altun
)
54:08
Taha Yasin
Özer
( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
54:40
Bedir Baran
Bayazit
( Kanca 2 dk. )
56:20
59:10
Burak Efe
Çelik
( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Oğulcan Heja
Kızılkaya
( Kaleci Çıkışı )
60:00
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
34 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya
%82 Ş:23 K:19 G:4
44 Burak Efe Çelik
%83 Ş:31 K:26 G:5
30 Kayra Aydos
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
60 Baha Bakar
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
8 Barış Özgün
8 Kemal Can Aydin
9 Emir Ali Seçer
6 Armağan Ali Atkın
17 Deniz Berke Albayrak
16 Deniz Ntelioglou
21 Timur Can Turut
17 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ
88 Elvir Sancaklı
52 Çağan Ege Odabaş
Line 2
55 Arhan Kuzey Girgin
7 Ziya Efe Güçlü
35 Bedir Baran Bayazit
9 Kaan Bahadır
19 Taha Yasin Özer
3 Egor Andreev
41 Oğuz Karakoç
23 Zafer Şerik
11 Kerem Altun
97 Abdullah Suat Kanat
Line 3
16 İshak Çetinkaya
41 Malik Fazullin
25 Emre Akın Albayrak
83 Arif Eren Şahin
18 Fatih İnan Keleş
15 Rüzgar Koç
29 Kerem Çubukcu
20 Ata Akınç
24 Ömer Faruk Altay
47 Celal Tuna Meyveci
Line 4
45 Mehmet Emir Tekçe
40 Ozan Göz
12 Tan Ergener
62 Guşav Aşemez Azgıt
80 Mustafa Yiğit Kalender
87 Derin Sarp Savaş
87 Hakan Özkılıç
81 Yunus Emre Ergen
66 Serdar Ali Gök
24 Demir Toksoy
Antrenörler
Yavuz Karakoç
Deniz İnce
-
Sadık Tüfekci
-
Özkan Dereli