Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 



Bu uygulama 2015 yılında Zenit Yazılım tarafından geliştirilmiştir.


2021 - 2022 Zeytinburnu Buz Pisti/İstanbul
U20 Elit Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 28.05.2022
Final Maç Kağıdı 16:30
Zeytinburnu 5 - 4 İstanbul BB
Orta Hakemler: Taha Kavlakoğlu, Ferhat Doğuş Aygün    Çizgi Hakemleri: Ali Demirci, Alkan Kılınç
Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Burak Efe Çelik ( Kaleci Girişi )
Arhan Kuzey Girgin ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 07:20
12:24 Kemal Can Aydin ( Kanca 2 dk. )
13:20 Ziya Efe Güçlü
Deniz Berke Albayrak 18:00
Oğuz Karakoç ( Tehlikeli Malzeme 2 dk. ) 22:36
Barış Özgün ( Duvara Savurma 5 dk. ) 30:19
Barış Özgün ( Oyun Kötü Davranış 20 dk. ) 30:19
Oğuz Karakoç ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 34:07
Elvir Sancaklı 34:21
35:28 Egor Andreev ( Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ )
Deniz Berke Albayrak ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. ) 35:59
37:00 Deniz Ntelioglou ( Çağan Ege Odabaş , Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ )
40:28 Çağan Ege Odabaş
Kerem Altun 44:41
44:50 Kaan Bahadır ( Kötü Davranış 2 dk. )
46:29 Kemal Can Aydin ( Kötü Davranış 2 dk. )
Emir Ali Seçer ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. ) 46:29
Deniz Berke Albayrak ( Timur Can Turut ) 51:22
Oğuz Karakoç ( Kerem Altun ) 54:08
Taha Yasin Özer ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. ) 54:40
Bedir Baran Bayazit ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 56:20
59:10 Burak Efe Çelik ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
34 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya 44 Burak Efe Çelik
30 Kayra Aydos 60 Baha Bakar
Line 1
8 Barış Özgün 8 Kemal Can Aydin
9 Emir Ali Seçer 6 Armağan Ali Atkın
17 Deniz Berke Albayrak 16 Deniz Ntelioglou
21 Timur Can Turut 17 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ
88 Elvir Sancaklı 52 Çağan Ege Odabaş
Line 2
55 Arhan Kuzey Girgin 7 Ziya Efe Güçlü
35 Bedir Baran Bayazit 9 Kaan Bahadır
19 Taha Yasin Özer 3 Egor Andreev
41 Oğuz Karakoç 23 Zafer Şerik
11 Kerem Altun 97 Abdullah Suat Kanat
Line 3
16 İshak Çetinkaya 41 Malik Fazullin
25 Emre Akın Albayrak 83 Arif Eren Şahin
18 Fatih İnan Keleş 15 Rüzgar Koç
29 Kerem Çubukcu 20 Ata Akınç
24 Ömer Faruk Altay 47 Celal Tuna Meyveci
Line 4
45 Mehmet Emir Tekçe 40 Ozan Göz
12 Tan Ergener 62 Guşav Aşemez Azgıt
80 Mustafa Yiğit Kalender 87 Derin Sarp Savaş
87 Hakan Özkılıç 81 Yunus Emre Ergen
66 Serdar Ali Gök 24 Demir Toksoy
Antrenörler
Yavuz Karakoç Deniz İnce
- Sadık Tüfekci
- Özkan Dereli