Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Zeytinburnu
GASK

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion
Kocaeli

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Buzadam
Samsun GSİSK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2022 - 2023 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 05.02.2023
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 17:50
Gümüş Patenler 3 - 13 Buz Beykoz
Orta Hakemler: Yasin Akyürek, Ali Demirci    Çizgi Hakemleri: Timothy Nikita, Serkan Kocakara
Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Daniiar Sultanov ( Kaleci Girişi )
02:53 İsmet Eren Gökçen ( Fatih Tayğar , Gökalp Solak )
Ata Eren Şenkaya 03:09
05:59 Fatih Tayğar ( Gökalp Solak )
08:55 Savaş Canburak Aktürk ( Cüneyt Baykan )
11:53 Ivan Ponivanov ( Mark Rozanov )
Ilia Finevich ( Ilia Kiselev ) 17:20
17:20 Ivan Ponivanov ( Ilia Kiselev , Serkan Gümüş )
22:46 Mark Rozanov ( İsmet Eren Gökçen )
26:41 Savaş Canburak Aktürk ( Ivan Ponivanov )
29:53 Timofei Filippov ( İsmet Eren Gökçen , Fatih Tayğar )
31:21 Fatih Tayğar ( Timofei Filippov , Gökalp Solak )
31:27 Fatih Tayğar ( Kanca 2 dk. )
33:42 Fatih Tayğar ( Mark Rozanov , Ivan Ponivanov )
36:07 Serkan Gümüş ( Cüneyt Baykan , Mark Rozanov )
Bora Ertekin ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 36:36
Ilia Finevich ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 37:28
46:06 İsmet Eren Gökçen ( Ivan Ponivanov , Gökalp Solak )
56:53 Timofei Filippov ( Ömer Faruk Komsöken , Taha Afal )
57:57 Ahmet Saruhan Karan ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Ilia Kiselev 59:47
59:47 Ömer Faruk Komsöken ( Fazla Adam PA )
60:00 Daniiar Sultanov ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Gökalp Solak ( Kötü Davranış 2 dk. )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
66 Savelii Voronov %80 Ş:65 K:52 G:13 51 Daniiar Sultanov %88 Ş:25 K:22 G:3
30 Ata Yüce Karaman %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 32 Eren Demirtürk %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
88 Mert Özdemir 61 Savaş Canburak Aktürk
19 Ilia Kiselev 27 Timofei Filippov
25 Ilia Finevich 81 Gökalp Solak
37 Yiğit Berke Ataseven 41 Serkan Gümüş
12 Rona Deren Akcan 74 Bairas Abdullin
Line 2
22 Ahmet Resul Duran 4 Murat Can Kızılkaya
5 Mustafa Koçak 48 Ivan Ponivanov
96 Bora Ertekin 7 Ahmet Hars
10 Ata Eren Şenkaya 84 Mark Rozanov
7 Umut Batu Şahin 35 İsmet Eren Gökçen
Line 3
84 Orhan Kerem Pektekin 26 Cüneyt Baykan
97 Akburay Kaan Okut 77 Taha Afal
47 Egehan Çabuk 10 Fatih Tayğar
17 Osman Kağan Şenbaş 11 Ömer Faruk Komsöken
8 Deniz Erdem 9 Ahmet Saruhan Karan
Line 4
- 24 Mehmet Emin Şimşek
Antrenörler
Selim Ercan Kuntel Fevzi Ufuk Güçlü