Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Zeytinburnu
GASK

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion
Kocaeli

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Buzadam
Samsun GSİSK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2022 - 2023 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 01.12.2022
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 20:30
Gümüş Patenler 7 - 5 Yükseliş
Orta Hakemler: Taha Kavlakoğlu, Yasin Akyürek    Çizgi Hakemleri: Ali Demirci, Süleyman Kaan Leblebicioğlu
00:00 Muhammet Mutanoğlu ( Kaleci Girişi )
Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
01:38 Kerem Yavuz Kayhan ( Fazla Adam 2 dk. )
Ilia Finevich ( Ilia Kiselev , Yiğit Berke Ataseven ) 03:04
04:13 Sergei Abramov ( Artem Starodubtsev , Ilia Goncharov )
Ilia Kiselev ( Ilia Finevich , Oğulcan Pala ) 08:31
08:55 Artem Starodubtsev
Ilia Finevich ( Selim Ercan Kuntel , Ümit Baran Köksal ) 17:15
Ahmet Resul Duran ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 17:21
27:41 Daniil Lepeshev ( Kanca 2 dk. )
Ilia Finevich 27:54
Ilia Finevich ( Oğulcan Pala ) 31:29
Mert Özdemir ( Sportmenlik Dışı Davranış 2 dk. ) 36:27
36:27 Bilal Dolanbay ( Saldırı 2 dk. )
Selim Ercan Kuntel ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 43:48
Mert Özdemir ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 45:34
45:45 Daniil Lepeshev ( Sertaç Alkan )
Ilia Kiselev ( Oğulcan Pala ) 50:11
52:22 Daniil Lepeshev ( Artem Starodubtsev , Bora Dündar )
Savelii Voronov ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 52:32
58:33 Sergei Abramov ( Ilia Goncharov , Artem Starodubtsev )
58:33 Muhammet Mutanoğlu ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
59:05 Muhammet Mutanoğlu ( Kaleci Girişi )
Ilia Finevich ( Ümit Baran Köksal ) 59:05
60:00 Muhammet Mutanoğlu ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
66 Savelii Voronov %84 Ş:45 K:38 G:8 21 Muhammet Mutanoğlu %90 Ş:44 K:40 G:4
33 Furkan Duran %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 44 Arda Ökseli %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
88 Mert Özdemir 5 Sertaç Alkan
12 Rona Deren Akcan 74 Abdullah Avcı
9 Ümit Baran Köksal 72 Sergei Abramov
25 Ilia Finevich 91 Ilia Goncharov
3 Selim Ercan Kuntel 76 Konstantin Lavrenov
Line 2
22 Ahmet Resul Duran 73 Daniil Lepeshev
96 Bora Ertekin 17 Bora Dündar
19 Ilia Kiselev 22 Yusuf Yıldırım
10 Ata Eren Şenkaya 23 Bilal Dolanbay
13 Oğulcan Pala 75 Artem Starodubtsev
Line 3
11 Aybars Topçu 25 Çağatay Yazıcı
21 Eren Alsan 10 Poyraz Yamaner
20 Kerem Alsan 86 Yiğit Akgün
75 Kağan Türkoğlu 28 Kerem Yavuz Kayhan
37 Yiğit Berke Ataseven 62 Barış Gürel
Line 4
5 Mustafa Koçak 34 Mert Öksüz
- 1 Çınar Kayra Bacanlı
- 77 Boran Yurt
- 98 Uğur Yelekçi
- 53 Kemal Arda Bayraktar
Antrenörler