Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Zeytinburnu
GASK

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion
Kocaeli

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Buzadam
Samsun GSİSK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2022 - 2023 Zeytinburnu Buz Adası/İstanbul
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 04.12.2022
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 16:30
Buz Beykoz 4 - 3 Buzadam
Orta Hakemler: Cemal Ersin Kaya, Yasin Akyürek    Çizgi Hakemleri: Ferhat Doğuş Aygün, Berkay Aslanbey
Daniiar Sultanov ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Ruslan Erokhin ( Kaleci Girişi )
08:35 Emrah Savaş ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Ivan Ponivanov ( Serkan Gümüş , Bairas Abdullin ) 09:57
13:33 Emre Faner ( Sopa Tutma 2 dk. )
15:28 Vladimir Somsikov ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
18:25 Enes Arda Özkan ( Vadim Dubeniuk , Evgenii Lukin )
19:04 Emre Faner ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. )
Mark Rozanov ( Timofei Filippov ) 24:43
Taha Afal ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 32:35
33:52 Emre Faner ( Evgenii Lukin , Emrah Savaş )
34:19 Evgenii Lukin ( Vadim Dubeniuk )
Murat Can Kızılkaya ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 39:38
İsmet Eren Gökçen ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 49:40
Mark Rozanov ( Timofei Filippov ) 52:33
Ivan Ponivanov ( Gökalp Solak , Bairas Abdullin ) 01:50
01:50 Ruslan Erokhin ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Daniiar Sultanov ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 01:50
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
51 Daniiar Sultanov %89 Ş:29 K:26 G:3 69 Ruslan Erokhin %86 Ş:30 K:26 G:4
32 Eren Demirtürk %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 52 İbrahim Evren Tokaç %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
61 Savaş Canburak Aktürk 11 Emre Faner
27 Timofei Filippov 9 Emrah Savaş
81 Gökalp Solak 8 Artem Lobanov
41 Serkan Gümüş 81 Vladimir Somsikov
84 Mark Rozanov 17 Sait Bingöl
Line 2
48 Ivan Ponivanov 5 Evgenii Lukin
4 Murat Can Kızılkaya 7 Furkan Şentürk
10 Fatih Tayğar 90 Vadim Dubeniuk
7 Ahmet Hars 35 Enes Demir
74 Bairas Abdullin 29 Enes Arda Özkan
Line 3
77 Taha Afal 13 Fatih Cuya
24 Mehmet Emin Şimşek 47 Eray Akbulut
26 Cüneyt Baykan 72 Deniz Berke Albayrak
8 Emre Seçer 33 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu
35 İsmet Eren Gökçen 20 Faruk Güngör
Line 4
11 Ömer Faruk Komsöken 87 Enis Berkay Durmaz
- 64 Mustafa Asım Murat
Antrenörler
- Sergey Kochetkov
- Erdal Dursun