Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 



Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2022 - 2023 İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 05.02.2023
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 19:15
Buzadam 14 - 2 Zeytinburnu
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Ruslan Erokhin ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya ( Kaleci Girişi )
05:31 Valentin Nikonorov ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Evgenii Lukin ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 05:42
Eray Akbulut ( Evgenii Lukin , Furkan Şentürk ) 15:09
Evgenii Lukin ( Artem Lobanov , Emre Faner ) 15:59
Sait Bingöl ( Evgenii Lukin ) 18:12
Sait Bingöl ( Artem Lobanov , Evgenii Lukin ) 18:49
Sait Bingöl ( Evgenii Lukin ) 22:25
Evgenii Lukin ( Artem Lobanov ) 23:12
28:33 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
28:33 Kayra Aydos ( Kaleci Girişi )
Artem Lobanov ( Emre Faner , Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ) 34:56
Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Sait Bingöl , Emre Faner ) 40:37
Eray Akbulut ( Evgenii Lukin , Emrah Savaş ) 42:56
Furkan Şentürk 43:20
44:53 Zhan Yakutsenya
Artem Lobanov 46:57
48:09 Kerem Altun ( Makaslama 2 dk. )
Furkan Şentürk ( Enes Demir ) 51:33
Burhanettin Bakanoğlu 53:30
54:17 Elvir Sancaklı ( Artem Tereshchenko )
Sait Bingöl ( Artem Lobanov , Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ) 59:15
60:00 Kayra Aydos ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Ruslan Erokhin ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
69 Ruslan Erokhin %46 Ş:28 K:13 G:2 34 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya %60 Ş:15 K:9 G:6
52 İbrahim Evren Tokaç %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 20 Kayra Aydos %57 Ş:19 K:11 G:8
Line 1
11 Emre Faner 25 Artem Tereshchenko
9 Emrah Savaş 13 Elvir Sancaklı
8 Artem Lobanov 21 Kerem Altun
81 Vladimir Somsikov 28 Zhan Yakutsenya
17 Sait Bingöl 12 Taha Ergene
Line 2
5 Evgenii Lukin 81 Andrei Zheludkov
7 Furkan Şentürk 9 Emir Ali Seçer
90 Vadim Dubeniuk 77 Valentin Nikonorov
35 Enes Demir 41 Oğuz Karakoç
29 Enes Arda Özkan 24 Abdullah Suat Kanat
Line 3
13 Fatih Cuya 11 Bedir Baran Bayazit
87 Enis Berkay Durmaz 4 Yakup Ceye
47 Eray Akbulut 55 Arhan Kuzey Girgin
33 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu 99 Muhammet Hamza Karaman
20 Faruk Güngör 66 Serdar Ali Gök
Line 4
34 Hasan Yiğit Sert 23 Arif Eren Şahin
64 Mustafa Asım Murat 27 Kerem Arslanoğlu
- 8 Hakan Özkılıç
- 29 Kerem Çubukcu
Antrenörler
Sergey Kochetkov Yavuz Karakoç
Erdal Dursun Gökhun Öztürk
Dmitrii Kazionov -