Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 



Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2022 - 2023 Zeytinburnu Buz Adası/İstanbul
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 05.03.2023
Yarı Final Maç Kağıdı 13:15
Buz Beykoz 8 - 2 Zeytinburnu
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Daniiar Sultanov ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Denis Perevozchikov ( Kaleci Girişi )
04:05 Valentin Nikoronov ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. )
Timofei Filippov 06:10
06:41 Zhan Yakutsenya ( Oğuz Karakoç )
Ivan Ponivanov ( Mark Rozanov , Murat Can Kızılkaya ) 13:26
Mark Rozanov ( Serkan Gümüş ) 21:04
Fatih Tayğar ( Fazla Adam 2 dk. ) 22:46
28:49 Andrei Zheludkov ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Gökalp Solak ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 30:48
Fatih Tayğar ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. ) 31:09
Savaş Canburak Aktürk ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 32:25
35:53 Emir Ali Seçer ( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. )
35:53 Emir Ali Seçer ( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. )
Timofei Filippov ( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. ) 41:41
Fatih Tayğar ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 44:07
46:25 Oğuz Karakoç ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. )
47:54 Bedir Baran Bayazit ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. )
Mark Rozanov ( Timofei Filippov , Serkan Gümüş ) 48:25
48:41 Valentin Nikoronov ( Kanca 2 dk. )
İsmet Eren Gökçen ( Fatih Tayğar ) 50:28
50:28 Denis Perevozchikov ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
50:28 Kayra Aydos ( Kaleci Girişi )
52:29 Andrei Zheludkov ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
Mark Rozanov ( Fatih Tayğar ) 53:13
54:01 Oğuz Karakoç ( Andrei Zheludkov , Zhan Yakutsenya )
55:43 Zhan Yakutsenya ( Tehlikeli Malzeme 2 dk. )
Mola 55:43
Gökalp Solak ( Mark Rozanov ) 57:07
İsmet Eren Gökçen ( Fatih Tayğar , Cüneyt Baykan ) 58:02
Daniiar Sultanov ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Kayra Aydos ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
51 Daniiar Sultanov %94 Ş:37 K:35 G:2 59 Denis Perevozchikov %78 Ş:23 K:18 G:5
32 Eren Demirtürk %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 20 Kayra Aydos %62 Ş:8 K:5 G:3
Line 1
61 Savaş Canburak Aktürk 26 Kemal Can Aydin
48 Ivan Ponivanov 25 Artem Tereshchenko
81 Gökalp Solak 21 Kerem Altun
41 Serkan Gümüş 28 Zhan Yakutsenya
84 Mark Rozanov 41 Oğuz Karakoç
Line 2
27 Timofei Filippov 81 Andrei Zheludkov
4 Murat Can Kızılkaya 9 Emir Ali Seçer
7 Ahmet Hars 98 Osman Emin Meydancı
10 Fatih Tayğar 77 Valentin Nikoronov
35 İsmet Eren Gökçen 24 Abdullah Suat Kanat
Line 3
26 Cüneyt Baykan 4 Yakup Ceye
77 Taha Afal 11 Bedir Baran Bayazit
24 Mehmet Emin Şimşek 13 Elvir Sancaklı
9 Ahmet Saruhan Karan 12 Taha Ergene
11 Ömer Faruk Komsöken 99 Muhammet Hamza Karaman
Line 4
74 Bairas Abdullin 23 Arif Eren Şahin
- 27 Kerem Arslanoğlu
- 66 Serdar Ali Gök
- 55 Arhan Kuzey Girgin
- 8 Hakan Özkılıç
Antrenörler
Eray Atalı Yavuz Karakoç
Fevzi Ufuk Güçlü Gökhun Öztürk