Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
23.02.2024 | 20:00 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu
İstanbul BB

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
25.02.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu
Buzadam

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2022 - 2023 İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
U20 Elit Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 24.05.2023
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 21:30
Buzadam 1 - 10 Zeytinburnu
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
İbrahim Evren Tokaç ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya ( Kaleci Girişi )
12:50 Taha Ergene ( Abdullah Suat Kanat , Bedir Baran Bayazit )
17:39 Timur Can Turut
21:54 Kerem Altun ( Osman Emin Meydancı , Bedir Baran Bayazit )
Enes Arda Özkan ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 30:19
30:35 Kerem Altun ( Timur Can Turut , Osman Emin Meydancı )
33:35 Timur Can Turut ( Osman Emin Meydancı )
34:00 Timur Can Turut ( Osman Emin Meydancı )
34:45 Muhammet Hamza Karaman ( Emir Ali Seçer )
39:07 Taha Ergene ( Muhammet Hamza Karaman )
40:00 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
40:00 Kayra Aydos ( Kaleci Girişi )
41:45 Osman Emin Meydancı ( Saldırı 2 dk. )
Fatih Cuya ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 45:23
Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Emin İnandı ) 45:28
Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 46:46
50:45 Arhan Kuzey Girgin ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Mola 50:45
52:46 Timur Can Turut ( Oğuz Karakoç )
İbrahim Evren Tokaç ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 52:46
Mehmet Osman Hacıosmanoğlu ( Kaleci Girişi ) 52:46
57:05 Mustafa Yiğit Kalender ( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. )
58:03 Timur Can Turut ( Osman Emin Meydancı )
Mehmet Osman Hacıosmanoğlu ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Kayra Aydos ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
52 İbrahim Evren Tokaç %65 Ş:23 K:15 G:8 34 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya %100 Ş:10 K:10 G:0
61 Mehmet Osman Hacıosmanoğlu %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 20 Kayra Aydos %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
21 Muhammet Sefa Kılıç 9 Emir Ali Seçer
13 Fatih Cuya 23 Arif Eren Şahin
33 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu 98 Osman Emin Meydancı
20 Faruk Güngör 10 Timur Can Turut
10 Enes Arda Özkan 12 Taha Ergene
Line 2
58 Kayra Yiğit Sungur 4 Yakup Ceye
12 Arhan Köksal 11 Bedir Baran Bayazit
97 Emin İnandı 41 Oğuz Karakoç
47 Eray Akbulut 21 Kerem Altun
53 Ömer Ali Kibar 24 Abdullah Suat Kanat
Line 3
9 Emirhan Osmanoğlu 16 İshak Çetinkaya
66 Hüseyin Kamil Tuna Kaya 27 Kerem Arslanoğlu
25 Sidar Küçük 99 Muhammet Hamza Karaman
64 Mustafa Asım Murat 55 Arhan Kuzey Girgin
34 Hasan Yiğit Sert 66 Serdar Ali Gök
Line 4
- 25 Emre Akın Albayrak
- 80 Mustafa Yiğit Kalender
- 8 Hakan Özkılıç
- 45 Mehmet Emir Tekçe
Antrenörler
Sergey Kochetkov Yavuz Karakoç
Emrah Savaş -
Artem Lobanov -