Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2022 - 2023 Erzurum 3000 Kişilik Buz Pisti/Erzurum
U20 Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 20.05.2023
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 15:30
Erzurum BB 1 - 2 Yükseliş
Orta Hakemler: Ahmet Özden    Çizgi Hakemleri: Ela Kara, Zehra Kaplan
Abdulsamet Karasungur ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Arda Ökseli ( Kaleci Girişi )
04:08 Mert Demir ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
Muhammet Murat Çakmak ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 14:01
Ahmet Boyaci ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 14:01
14:01 Fevzi Cönger ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
18:06 Poyraz Yamaner ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
19:42 Mert Demir ( Çelme 2 dk. )
24:34 Mehmet Ergür ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
31:42 Boran Yurt ( Kanca 2 dk. )
33:24 Poyraz Yamaner ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
Bedirhan Pehlivan ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 33:24
43:34 Mert Demir ( Sacit Orkun Sümer )
Muhammed Barış Yıldız ( Kadir Yaşar ) 46:10
46:27 Poyraz Yamaner ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
46:27 Mert Demir ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
Muhammed Barış Yıldız ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 46:27
Özgür Can Küçükoğlu ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 46:27
Ahmet Said Alicioğulları ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 46:56
Muhammet Murat Çakmak ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 49:29
49:42 Mert Demir ( Poyraz Yamaner )
53:04 Mert Demir ( Sportmenlik Dışı Davranış 2 dk. )
Bedirhan Pehlivan ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 54:54
56:14 Mehmet Ergür ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
Ahmet Said Alicioğulları ( Saldırı 2 dk. ) 59:00
Abdulsamet Karasungur ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Arda Ökseli ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
20 Abdulsamet Karasungur %92 Ş:25 K:23 G:2 44 Arda Ökseli %94 Ş:18 K:17 G:1
21 Abdulbaki Geçten %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 47 Yağız Baran Demirbağ %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
10 Muhammed Barış Yıldız 53 Kemal Arda Bayraktar
2 Ahmet Boyaci 34 Mert Öksüz
25 Bedirhan Pehlivan 71 Fevzi Cönger
1 Özgür Can Küçükoğlu 19 Eren Çağın
7 Muhammet Murat Çakmak 11 Mert Demir
Line 2
23 Akın Aras 33 Kaan Mert Şahin
3 Abdulbaki Semerci 23 Mehmet Ergür
9 Kadir Yaşar 77 Boran Yurt
6 Ahmet Said Alicioğulları 88 Sacit Orkun Sümer
11 Yusufcan Karadağ 10 Poyraz Yamaner
Line 3
19 Çağrı Candan 28 Kerem Yavuz Kayhan
22 Ahmet Mutanoğlu 9 Uğur Yelekçi
14 Yusuf Yıldırım 1 Çınar Kayra Bacanlı
12 Yasin Çavuşoğlu 91 Can Akkaynak
24 Ahmet Emin Özçelik 69 Demir Sebur Kasım
Line 4
18 Seyithan Kaya 7 Canberk Atmacaoğlu
4 Ömer Faruk Çolak -
Antrenörler
Yakup Arslan Mert Akgün
- İbrahim Oğuz