Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Zeytinburnu
GASK

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion
Kocaeli

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Buzadam
Samsun GSİSK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2022 - 2023 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
U18 Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 13.05.2023
Doğu Grubu Maç Kağıdı 21:00
Kutalmışbey 3 - 5 Yükseliş
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil, Ali Demirci    Çizgi Hakemleri: Can Kaya, Gonca Serin
Berat Sungür ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Arda Ökseli ( Kaleci Girişi )
08:13 Mert Demir ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
Alibirant Arslan ( Semih Sezai Kaya ) 08:41
Seyit Taha Çakır ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 17:44
18:06 Eren Çağın ( Poyraz Yamaner )
21:40 Sacit Orkun Sümer
25:23 Uğur Yelekçi
27:41 Mert Demir ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Halil Arda Kuş ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 31:30
31:30 Boran Yurt ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
Alibirant Arslan ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 33:22
42:54 Poyraz Yamaner ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
Anıl Aydoğdu ( Seyit Taha Çakır ) 45:12
48:00 Uğur Yelekçi ( Poyraz Yamaner )
48:33 Kaan Mert Şahin ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
Alibirant Arslan ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 48:33
Semih Sezai Kaya ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 48:33
Alperen Geylani Çelik ( Kayra Emir Aydın ) 53:55
55:31 Sacit Orkun Sümer ( Poyraz Yamaner )
55:58 Uğur Yelekçi ( Saldırı 2 dk. )
Kayra Emir Aydın ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 59:59
60:00 Arda Ökseli ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Berat Sungür ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
3 Berat Sungür %82 Ş:29 K:24 G:5 44 Arda Ökseli %80 Ş:15 K:12 G:3
1 Enes Başaran %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 47 Yağız Baran Demirbağ %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
69 Maksim Moray 35 Arda Türdü
66 Seyit Taha Çakır 71 Fevzi Cönger
23 Emre Ateş 19 Eren Çağın
11 Semih Sezai Kaya 11 Mert Demir
7 Alibirant Arslan 23 Mehmet Ergür
Line 2
4 Emirhan Hüdaverdioğlu 33 Kaan Mert Şahin
99 Halil Arda Kuş 34 Mert Öksüz
10 Anıl Aydoğdu 53 Kemal Arda Bayraktar
9 Alperen Geylani Çelik 77 Boran Yurt
87 Kayra Emir Aydın 88 Sacit Orkun Sümer
Line 3
12 Hakan Güvercin 28 Kerem Yavuz Kayhan
6 Mirza Ünlüsoy 9 Uğur Yelekçi
88 Kaan İlter 10 Poyraz Yamaner
25 Anıl Olgun 1 Çınar Kayra Bacanlı
41 Veysel Akça 13 Erinç Arısoy
Line 4
29 Yusuf Emir Gürbüz 69 Demir Sebur Kasım
32 Yavuzhan Sülü 97 Efe Berk Karabulut
55 Eyüp Eren Yergün 27 Tuna Gücelioğlu
- 87 Tevfik Can Kocabaş
- 61 Kemal Efe Ertaş
Antrenörler
Göktürk Taşdemir İbrahim Oğuz
- Mert Akgün
- Anatoly Tsvetkov