Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2022 - 2023 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
U18 Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 25.05.2023
Doğu Grubu Maç Kağıdı 21:30
Gümüş Patenler 8 - 6 Kutalmışbey
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil, Ali Demirci    Çizgi Hakemleri: Süleyman Kaan Leblebicioğlu, Utku Tekin
Furkan Duran ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Berat Sungür ( Kaleci Girişi )
Osman Kağan Şenbaş ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 05:32
09:11 Seyit Taha Çakır ( Çelme 2 dk. )
13:17 Semih Sezai Kaya ( Alibirant Arslan )
Egehan Çabuk ( Osman Kağan Şenbaş ) 16:15
Mustafa Koçak ( Diz Atma 2 dk. ) 17:11
19:16 Alibirant Arslan
Mustafa Koçak ( Osman Kağan Şenbaş ) 21:34
Egehan Çabuk ( Mustafa Koçak , Orhan Kerem Pektekin ) 22:39
Osman Kağan Şenbaş ( Mustafa Koçak ) 23:38
24:09 Alibirant Arslan ( Emirhan Hüdaverdioğlu )
25:24 Anıl Aydoğdu ( Seyit Taha Çakır )
26:29 Emirhan Hüdaverdioğlu ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. )
Egehan Çabuk 30:08
Egehan Çabuk ( Akburay Kaan Okut , Osman Kağan Şenbaş ) 30:30
39:52 Semih Sezai Kaya ( Seyit Taha Çakır , Anıl Aydoğdu )
Umut Batu Şahin ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. ) 41:56
43:56 Semih Sezai Kaya ( Alibirant Arslan )
Osman Kağan Şenbaş ( Mustafa Koçak ) 46:37
53:15 Kayra Emir Aydın ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
Orhan Kerem Pektekin ( Mustafa Koçak ) 54:41
Mustafa Koçak ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. ) 59:34
59:34 Alibirant Arslan ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
59:34 Alibirant Arslan ( Kötü Davranış 5 dk. )
59:34 Alibirant Arslan ( Oyun Kötü Davranış 20 dk. )
60:00 Berat Sungür ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Furkan Duran ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
33 Furkan Duran %76 Ş:26 K:20 G:6 3 Berat Sungür %80 Ş:41 K:33 G:8
- 1 Enes Başaran %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
7 Umut Batu Şahin 4 Emirhan Hüdaverdioğlu
11 Aybars Topçu 99 Halil Arda Kuş
87 Mustafa Onur Yaprak 87 Kayra Emir Aydın
5 Mustafa Koçak 7 Alibirant Arslan
97 Akburay Kaan Okut 11 Semih Sezai Kaya
Line 2
8 Deniz Erdem 69 Maksim Moray
84 Orhan Kerem Pektekin 66 Seyit Taha Çakır
15 Barış Çakır 10 Anıl Aydoğdu
47 Egehan Çabuk 23 Emre Ateş
17 Osman Kağan Şenbaş 88 Kaan İlter
Line 3
77 Efe Eryoldaş 12 Hakan Güvercin
78 Teoman Balamir 6 Mirza Ünlüsoy
- 35 Necati Dalmış
- 25 Anıl Olgun
- 41 Veysel Akça
Line 4
- 29 Yusuf Emir Gürbüz
- 32 Yavuzhan Sülü
- 55 Eyüp Eren Yergün
- 33 Mehmet Yasin Karakoç
- 77 Baran Kuş
Antrenörler
Barış Uçele Göktürk Taşdemir
Selim Ercan Kuntel -