Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Zeytinburnu
GASK

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion
Kocaeli

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Buzadam
Samsun GSİSK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2022 - 2023 İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
U18 Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 15.05.2023
Batı Grubu Maç Kağıdı 21:00
İstanbul BB 7 - 5 Buzadam
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Eray Berat Önal ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 İbrahim Evren Tokaç ( Kaleci Girişi )
Zafer Şerik ( Çağan Ege Odabaş , Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ ) 01:06
Zafer Şerik ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 03:23
03:48 Amir Zihni Tınaz ( Kötü Davranış 2 dk. )
Zafer Şerik ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 05:39
Zafer Şerik ( Çağan Ege Odabaş , Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ ) 07:50
13:45 Emin İnandı ( Hamza Yavuz )
15:18 Emin İnandı ( Tutma 2 dk. )
23:31 Amir Zihni Tınaz ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Çağan Ege Odabaş ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 24:32
25:48 Enes Demir ( Eray Akbulut )
Zafer Şerik ( Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ ) 28:19
Armağan Ali Atkın ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 31:07
Çağan Ege Odabaş ( Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ ) 31:18
Armağan Ali Atkın 33:18
Kuzey Savaş ( Fazla Adam 2 dk. ) 36:29
Çağan Ege Odabaş ( Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ , Zafer Şerik ) 39:36
Kaan Bahadır ( Ata Akınç , Rüzgar Koç ) 52:49
55:13 Amir Zihni Tınaz ( Hamza Yavuz , Emin İnandı )
Eray Berat Önal ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 55:13
Baha Bakar ( Kaleci Girişi ) 55:13
55:34 Emin İnandı ( Enes Demir , Amir Zihni Tınaz )
58:28 Enes Demir ( Eray Akbulut , Amir Zihni Tınaz )
Zafer Şerik ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 59:00
Baha Bakar ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 İbrahim Evren Tokaç ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
30 Eray Berat Önal %85 Ş:20 K:17 G:3 52 İbrahim Evren Tokaç %85 Ş:49 K:42 G:7
60 Baha Bakar %0 Ş:2 K:0 G:2 61 Mehmet Osman Hacıosmanoğlu %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
6 Armağan Ali Atkın 99 Rıza Yiğit Bekmezci
88 Ali Nail Cömert 58 Kayra Yiğit Sungur
23 Zafer Şerik 97 Emin İnandı
17 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ 35 Enes Demir
52 Çağan Ege Odabaş 47 Eray Akbulut
Line 2
12 Kaan Bahadır 23 Babür Artış
62 Guşav Aşemez Azgıt 12 Arhan Köksal
10 Ata Akınç 11 Hamza Yavuz
29 Derin Sarp Savaş 20 Amir Zihni Tınaz
15 Rüzgar Koç 25 Sidar Küçük
Line 3
21 Timofei Tayfur 66 Hüseyin Kamil Tuna Kaya
5 Kaan Mert Uysal 53 Ömer Ali Kibar
81 Yunus Emre Ergen 42 Timur Özkan
19 Demir Toksoy 29 Kuzey Şener
47 Celal Tuna Meyveci 9 Emirhan Osmanoğlu
Line 4
97 Akil Çağlar Velioğlu 98 Eymen Kazancı
99 Pamir Gebeş 64 Mustafa Asım Murat
40 Kuzey Savaş -
Antrenörler
Deniz İnce Sergey Kochetkov
Barış Coşkun Artem Lobanov
Sadık Tüfekci Emrah Savaş