Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 



Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 15.03.2024
Yarı Final Maç Kağıdı 20:30
Buzadam 13 - 2 Zeytinburnu
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Dmitrii Menshatov ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Tolga Bozacı ( Kaleci Girişi )
07:52 Valentin Nikonorov ( Ömer Faruk Kars , Matvei Pimenov )
09:57 Efim Mishkin ( Ömer Faruk Kars )
11:26 Konstantin Kuchkin ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Serkan Gümüş ( Mikhail Kalashnikov , Evgenii Lukin ) 12:04
13:38 Efim Mishkin ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Maksim Karpushin ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 15:01
18:00 Ömer Faruk Kars ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Serkan Gümüş ( Mikhail Kalashnikov , Evgenii Lukin ) 19:11
Serkan Gümüş ( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. ) 26:51
Roman Darin ( Maksim Karpushin , Emre Faner ) 29:32
Bertan Demirdelen ( Tutma 2 dk. ) 31:29
Mikhail Kalashnikov ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 32:12
Mola 33:26
Mikhail Kalashnikov ( Roman Darin ) 34:54
36:35 Emir Ali Seçer ( Tutma 2 dk. )
41:40 Efim Mishkin ( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. )
Bertan Demirdelen ( Evgenii Lukin , Mikhail Kalashnikov ) 42:38
Fatih Faner ( Emre Faner , Roman Darin ) 44:02
Dmitrii Menshatov ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 47:55
Evgenii Lukin ( Serkan Gümüş ) 50:54
51:08 Tolga Bozacı ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
51:08 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya ( Kaleci Girişi )
Mikhail Kalashnikov ( Roman Darin , Emre Faner ) 51:58
Maksim Karpushin ( Evgenii Lukin , Emin İnandı ) 52:50
55:28 Kerem Altun ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Emre Faner ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 55:56
Mikhail Kalashnikov ( Fatih Faner ) 56:05
Evgenii Lukin ( Maksim Karpushin , Emin İnandı ) 57:10
Roman Darin ( Mikhail Kalashnikov , Ivan Shagin ) 57:23
58:25 Boris Levitskıı ( Kötü Davranış 2 dk. )
58:25 Boris Levitskıı ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Enes Demir ( Evgenii Lukin , Mikhail Kalashnikov ) 59:38
Dmitrii Menshatov ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
50 Dmitrii Menshatov %97 Ş:46 K:45 G:1 1 Tolga Bozacı %108 Ş:35 K:38 G:7
33 Furkan Duran %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 34 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya %50 Ş:12 K:6 G:6
Line 1
11 Emre Faner 3 Kemal Can Aydin
97 Fatih Faner 59 Matvei Pimenov
12 Mikhail Kalashnikov 77 Valentin Nikonorov
63 Roman Darin 10 Osman Emin Meydancı
41 Serkan Gümüş 7 Boris Levitskıı
Line 2
5 Evgenii Lukin 9 Emir Ali Seçer
7 Furkan Şentürk 8 Ömer Faruk Kars
95 Bertan Demirdelen 78 Efim Mishkin
74 Maksim Karpushin 41 Oğuz Karakoç
35 Enes Demir 95 Abdulsamet Sayali
Line 3
99 Rıza Yiğit Bekmezci 24 Abdullah Suat Kanat
69 Ivan Shagin 99 Muhammet Hamza Karaman
10 Emin İnandı 21 Kerem Altun
92 Ömer Faruk Altay 29 Kerem Çubukcu
53 Ömer Ali Kibar 66 Serdar Ali Gök
Line 4
58 Kayra Yiğit Sungur 80 Mustafa Yiğit Kalender
9 Emirhan Osmanoğlu 72 Konstantin Kuchkin
64 Mustafa Asım Murat -
Antrenörler
Sergey Kochetkov Yavuz Karakoç
Fevzi Ufuk Güçlü Selim Ercan Kuntel