Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 



Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 20.03.2024
Final Maç Kağıdı 20:30
Buzadam 9 - 2 İstanbul BB
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Dmitrii Menshatov ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Girişi )
04:36 Savelii Voronov ( Çelme 2 dk. )
07:07 Gafar Satarov ( Sopa Tutma 2 dk. )
Roman Darin ( Mikhail Kalashnikov ) 10:58
Roman Darin ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 13:16
Mikhail Kalashnikov ( Roman Darin , Serkan Gümüş ) 16:25
Maksim Karpushin ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 17:52
Maksim Karpushin ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 21:11
Roman Darin 28:24
Maksim Karpushin ( Evgenii Lukin ) 30:15
Enes Demir ( Mikhail Kalashnikov ) 31:13
32:30 Ömer Güngör ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
Roman Darin ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 35:35
35:35 Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
35:35 Baha Bakar ( Kaleci Girişi )
36:59 Mola
Evgenii Lukin ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 36:59
Evgenii Lukin ( Mikhail Kalashnikov ) 39:09
40:00 Baha Bakar ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
40:00 Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Girişi )
Enes Demir ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 40:57
45:12 Mehmet Ergene ( Kanca 2 dk. )
45:38 Ogün Kadir Uzunali ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. )
46:21 Savelii Voronov ( Sportmenlik Dışı Davranış 2 dk. )
Emre Faner ( Evgenii Lukin ) 46:21
Fatih Faner ( Mikhail Kalashnikov , Emre Faner ) 46:52
Bertan Demirdelen ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 47:14
Bertan Demirdelen ( Roman Darin , Mikhail Kalashnikov ) 49:26
50:26 Gafar Satarov ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
52:34 Gafar Satarov ( Muhammed Sefa Kavaz )
54:30 Ogün Kadir Uzunali ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
56:35 Mola
Roman Darin ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 56:35
56:35 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
Enes Demir ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. ) 57:27
57:27 Çağan Ege Odabaş ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
58:11 Vladislav Tunik ( Gafar Satarov )
Dmitrii Menshatov ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
50 Dmitrii Menshatov %90 Ş:22 K:20 G:2 66 Savelii Voronov %70 Ş:27 K:19 G:8
33 Furkan Duran %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 60 Baha Bakar %66 Ş:3 K:2 G:1
Line 1
11 Emre Faner 88 Ogün Kadir Uzunali
97 Fatih Faner 4 Murat Can Kızılkaya
12 Mikhail Kalashnikov 47 Gafar Satarov
63 Roman Darin 92 Osman Suat Çolak
41 Serkan Gümüş 52 Çağan Ege Odabaş
Line 2
5 Evgenii Lukin 41 Alexsei Tsarev
7 Furkan Şentürk 25 Ömer Güngör
95 Bertan Demirdelen 93 Vladislav Tunik
35 Enes Demir 5 Muhammed Sefa Kavaz
74 Maksim Karpushin 24 Ferhat Bakal
Line 3
69 Ivan Shagin 12 Kaan Bahadır
99 Rıza Yiğit Bekmezci 11 Mehmet Ergene
10 Emin İnandı 17 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ
92 Ömer Faruk Altay 29 Sarp Demirezen
53 Ömer Ali Kibar 19 Enis Kızıltoprak
Line 4
9 Emirhan Osmanoğlu 87 Ali Nail Cömert
58 Kayra Yiğit Sungur 7 Ziya Efe Güçlü
64 Mustafa Asım Murat 23 Zafer Şerik
- 15 Rüzgar Koç
- 40 Ozan Göz
Antrenörler
Sergey Kochetkov Arkadii Belousov
Fevzi Ufuk Güçlü Muhammed Sefa Takar
- Sadık Tüfekci