Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  |  BUZNET HAKKINDA   

Sezondaki aktif oyuncu sayısı: 1010
  GELECEK MAÇLAR
26.05.2017 | 20:00 | Ankara | Yıldız A
BB Ankara SK
Narmanspor

26.05.2017 | 22:00 | Ankara | Yıldız A
Genç Ankaralılar SK
Çayyolu Gordion SK

27.05.2017 | 17:30 | Ankara | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion SK
Narmanspor

27.05.2017 | 19:30 | Ankara | Yıldız A
Genç Ankaralılar SK
BB Ankara SK

28.05.2017 | 17:30 | Ankara | Yıldız A
Narmanspor
Genç Ankaralılar SK

28.05.2017 | 19:30 | Ankara | Yıldız A
BB Ankara SK
Çayyolu Gordion SK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında Zenit Yazılım tarafından geliştirilmiştir.


2016 - 2017 Silivrikapı Buz Pateni Salonu/İstanbul
DİDİ Süper Lig Bitti 29.01.2017
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 14:30
Zeytinburnu BSK 7 - 3 Erzurum BB GSK
Orta Hakemler: Semih Dokurer    Çizgi Hakemleri: Murat Cücü, Hüseyin Demir
03:39 Sait Bingöl ( Fazla Adam 2 dk. )
Yavuz Karakoç ( Oleg Zadoıenko ) 04:21
Oleg Zadoıenko 12:31
Oleg Zadoıenko ( Serkan Gümüş , Oleksıı Voıtsekhıvskyı ) 16:07
Oleksıı Voıtsekhıvskyı ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 20:00
Fatih Tayğar 22:25
Serkan Gümüş 24:21
Batuhan Akay ( Fazla Adam 2 dk. ) 26:27
31:07 Emrah Savaş ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. )
Batuhan Akay ( Oleg Zadoıenko ) 32:08
36:38 Ahmet Hars ( Abdulkadir İnanç )
37:44 Soner Özmen ( Ahmet Saruhan Karan )
42:11 Ahmet Hars
45:41 Hüseyin Seçer ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Oleksıı Voıtsekhıvskyı ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 47:51
Fatih Tayğar ( Fazla Adam 2 dk. ) 54:53
Fatih Tayğar ( Anton Erik Peronmaa ) 57:14
58:47 Emrah Savaş ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
35 Nikita Sandyrev 25 Muhammed Karagül
1 Tolga Bozacı 2 Emre Altunlu
Line 1
9 Gökhun Öztürk 9 Emrah Savaş
46 Barış Coşkun 17 Abdullah Avcı
23 Oleg Zadoıenko 5 Muhammed Sefa Kavaz
17 Oleksıı Voıtsekhıvskyı 8 Ömer Faruk Kars
11 Yavuz Karakoç 18 Sait Bingöl
Line 2
8 Yusuf Kenan Kars 14 Fatih Faner
44 Brian Thomas Dunford 22 Hüseyin Seçer
41 Serkan Gümüş 6 Abdulkadir İnanç
24 Ferhat Bakal 3 Muhammed Sefa Takar
72 Konstantin Kuchkin 7 Ahmet Hars
Line 3
36 Cengiz Gök 12 Nabi Mutanoğlu
22 Maxımılıan Sıegfrıed Franz Dımıtrovıcı 10 Ahmet Saruhan Karan
10 Doruk Kamış 21 Soner Özmen
91 Anton Erik Peronmaa 19 Emre Seçer
54 Batuhan Akay -
Line 4
61 Adnan Oruç -
88 Enes Can Gültaş -
16 Taylan Berke Anlar -
13 Fatih Tayğar -
47 Özcan Alptekin -
Antrenörler
Barış Coşkun Yakup Arslan