ANA SAYFA
|
KULÜPLER
|
LİGLER
|
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
|
TESİSLER
|
HAKEMLER
|
ANTRENÖRLER
|
YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
29.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul |
Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu
Buz Beykoz
Erzurum 3000 Kişilik Buz Pisti
30.03.2024 | 14:30 | Erzurum |
Birinci Lig
Erzurum BB
GASK
Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti
05.04.2024 | 21:00 | Ankara |
Birinci Lig
GASK
Kutalmışbey
Erzurum 3000 Kişilik Buz Pisti
06.04.2024 | 14:30 | Erzurum |
Birinci Lig
Erzurum BB
Buz Korsanları
Türkiye Buz Hokeyi Federasyonu - TBHF
Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.
2016 - 2017
Ankara Bahçelievler Buz Pateni Sarayı/Ankara
U18 Genç Erkekler Ligi
Bitti
23.04.2017
Ankara Grubu
Maç Kağıdı
20:30
Asya
0 - 18
BB Ankara
Orta Hakemler:
Cemal Ersin Kaya
Çizgi Hakemleri:
Harun Öztepe, Merve Arıncı Cücü
05:13
Kağan
Türkoğlu
(
Sarp Maral
,
Mete Molu
)
06:08
Jordan Simon Seyid
Allain
(
Batuhan Erdener Ekşi
)
08:46
Utku
Tekin
(
Ceyhun Saruhan
)
11:46
Sarp
Maral
(
Atte Henrik Hatakka
)
16:25
Utku
Tekin
(
Umut Deniz Şahin
)
19:03
Can Ege
Ulaş
(
Batuhan Erdener Ekşi
,
Mert Coşkun
)
23:32
Utku
Tekin
(
Jordan Simon Seyid Allain
,
Ümit Baran Köksal
)
24:11
Bora
Dündar
25:08
Bora
Dündar
(
Utku Tekin
)
26:53
Atte Henrik
Hatakka
(
Sarp Maral
,
Kağan Türkoğlu
)
32:38
Mete
Molu
( Çelme 2 dk. )
34:35
Kağan
Türkoğlu
38:42
Utku
Tekin
(
Rona Deren Akcan
)
39:30
Atte Henrik
Hatakka
(
Sarp Maral
,
Kağan Türkoğlu
)
41:10
Kağan
Türkoğlu
(
Atte Henrik Hatakka
)
46:10
Mete
Molu
(
Atte Henrik Hatakka
)
48:14
Ümit Baran
Köksal
(
Batuhan Erdener Ekşi
,
Can Ege Ulaş
)
50:40
Umut Deniz
Şahin
(
Ümit Baran Köksal
)
Taha Mert
Cömert
( Sopa Tutma 2 dk. )
52:24
53:35
Bora
Dündar
56:35
Kağan
Türkoğlu
( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. )
58:50
Jordan Simon Seyid
Allain
( Çelme 2 dk. )
59:40
Tuna Doğukan
Arslan
( Engelleme 2 dk. )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
1 Arda İlter
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
33 Ata Yüce Karaman
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
99 Melih Bekir Oymagil
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
-
Line 1
2 Taha Mert Cömert
21 Burak Gümüşlü
15 Abdullah Alper Doğusan
11 Bora Dündar
14 Ahmet Resul Duran
7 Jordan Simon Seyid Allain
48 Deniz Efe Erdoğan
73 Can Ege Ulaş
8 Deniz Temel
87 Atte Henrik Hatakka
Line 2
63 Teoman Veske
89 Ümit Baran Köksal
32 Dursun Cihan Karadoğan
19 Mete Molu
58 Kutay Aygün
70 Osman Onur Kaya
10 Mustafa Emre Yurtsevener
66 Sarp Maral
87 Alperen Anuk
6 Rona Deren Akcan
Line 3
57 Yusuf Burak Altın
15 Kağan Türkoğlu
26 Çağrı Kumcu
12 Mert Coşkun
23 Salih Oğuz
77 Umut Deniz Şahin
11 Samet Oğuz
18 Cemal Ata Uzgören
89 Hüseyin Efe Güdül
85 Batuhan Erdener Ekşi
Line 4
52 Eray Birkan Vatansever
13 Tuna Doğukan Arslan
-
41 Can Güngör
-
5 Bora Ertekin
-
44 Bora İnözü
-
53 Utku Tekin
Line 5
-
55 Ceyhun Saruhan
Antrenörler
Ufuk Köksal
Yücel Çıtak