Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  |  BUZNET HAKKINDA   

Sezondaki aktif oyuncu sayısı: 1010
  GELECEK MAÇLAR
26.05.2017 | 20:00 | Ankara | Yıldız A
BB Ankara SK
Narmanspor

26.05.2017 | 22:00 | Ankara | Yıldız A
Genç Ankaralılar SK
Çayyolu Gordion SK

27.05.2017 | 17:30 | Ankara | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion SK
Narmanspor

27.05.2017 | 19:30 | Ankara | Yıldız A
Genç Ankaralılar SK
BB Ankara SK

28.05.2017 | 17:30 | Ankara | Yıldız A
Narmanspor
Genç Ankaralılar SK

28.05.2017 | 19:30 | Ankara | Yıldız A
BB Ankara SK
Çayyolu Gordion SK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında Zenit Yazılım tarafından geliştirilmiştir.


2016 - 2017 Silivrikapı Buz Pateni Salonu/İstanbul
DİDİ Süper Lig Bitti 04.03.2017
FİNAL Maç Kağıdı 14:30
Zeytinburnu BSK 10 - 2 Erzurum BB GSK
Orta Hakemler: Cemal Ersin Kaya, Murat Cücü    Çizgi Hakemleri: Semih Dokurer, Berkay Aslanbey
Maxımılıan Sıegfrıed Franz Dımıtrovıcı ( Diz Atma 2 dk. ) 02:35
06:10 Ömer Faruk Kars ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Oleg Zadoıenko 07:26
Taylan Berke Anlar ( Diz Atma 2 dk. ) 07:42
Maxımılıan Sıegfrıed Franz Dımıtrovıcı ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 08:44
Oleg Zadoıenko ( Oleksıı Voıtsekhıvskyı , Gökhun Öztürk ) 11:33
Brian Thomas Dunford ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 12:46
Serkan Gümüş ( Yusuf Kenan Kars ) 12:57
14:59 Muhammed Sefa Kavaz ( Emrah Savaş )
Anton Erik Peronmaa ( Tutma 2 dk. ) 18:28
19:04 Muhammed Sefa Kavaz ( Sait Bingöl )
Oleksıı Voıtsekhıvskyı ( Oleg Zadoıenko ) 20:34
Oleg Zadoıenko ( Oleksıı Voıtsekhıvskyı ) 23:15
24:18 Soner Özmen ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. )
Konstantin Kuchkin 25:42
30:21 Ahmet Hars ( Tutma 2 dk. )
Anton Erik Peronmaa ( Batuhan Akay ) 34:55
35:33 Muhammed Sefa Kavaz ( Çelme 2 dk. )
40:35 Emre Faner ( Çelme 2 dk. )
43:59 Soner Özmen ( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. )
Serkan Gümüş ( Konstantin Kuchkin ) 44:59
Maxımılıan Sıegfrıed Franz Dımıtrovıcı ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. ) 51:53
Oleg Zadoıenko ( Yavuz Karakoç ) 52:40
Maxımılıan Sıegfrıed Franz Dımıtrovıcı 58:47
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
1 Nikita Sandyrev 25 Muhammed Karagül
35 Tolga Bozacı 15 Emre Altunlu
Line 1
9 Gökhun Öztürk 9 Emrah Savaş
46 Barış Coşkun 1 Emre Faner
23 Oleg Zadoıenko 18 Sait Bingöl
17 Oleksıı Voıtsekhıvskyı 5 Muhammed Sefa Kavaz
11 Yavuz Karakoç 8 Ömer Faruk Kars
Line 2
8 Yusuf Kenan Kars 22 Hüseyin Seçer
44 Brian Thomas Dunford 17 Abdullah Avcı
41 Serkan Gümüş 6 Abdulkadir İnanç
24 Ferhat Bakal 3 Muhammed Sefa Takar
72 Konstantin Kuchkin 7 Ahmet Hars
Line 3
36 Cengiz Gök 23 Metin Gülen
22 Maxımılıan Sıegfrıed Franz Dımıtrovıcı 21 Soner Özmen
10 Doruk Kamış 10 Ahmet Saruhan Karan
91 Anton Erik Peronmaa 19 Emre Seçer
54 Batuhan Akay -
Line 4
99 İbrahim Çetin -
74 Faruk Günel -
16 Taylan Berke Anlar -
13 Fatih Tayğar -
47 Özcan Alptekin -
Antrenörler
Barış Coşkun Yakup Arslan