ANA SAYFA
|
KULÜPLER
|
LİGLER
|
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
|
TESİSLER
|
HAKEMLER
|
ANTRENÖRLER
|
YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
29.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul |
Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu
Buz Beykoz
Erzurum 3000 Kişilik Buz Pisti
30.03.2024 | 14:30 | Erzurum |
Birinci Lig
Erzurum BB
GASK
Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti
05.04.2024 | 21:00 | Ankara |
Birinci Lig
GASK
Kutalmışbey
Erzurum 3000 Kişilik Buz Pisti
06.04.2024 | 14:30 | Erzurum |
Birinci Lig
Erzurum BB
Buz Korsanları
Türkiye Buz Hokeyi Federasyonu - TBHF
Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.
2017 - 2018
Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
U18 Genç Erkekler Ligi
Bitti
01.04.2018
İç Anadolu Grubu
Maç Kağıdı
19:00
BB Ankara
8 - 3
GASK
Orta Hakemler:
Cemal Ersin Kaya
Çizgi Hakemleri:
Efe Furkan Atlı, Cahit Can Algül
Mete
Molu
(
Mert Coşkun
)
00:47
Sarp
Maral
( Çelme 2 dk. )
04:57
Mert
Coşkun
( Çelme 2 dk. )
05:46
07:50
Kaan Mete
Küçük
12:01
Emir Uluhan
Uça
( Diz Atma 2 dk. )
Mert
Coşkun
(
Mete Molu
)
12:43
Mert
Coşkun
15:33
23:34
Oğulcan
Pala
( Çelme 2 dk. )
Mert
Coşkun
(
Bora İnözü
,
Kağan Türkoğlu
)
24:58
27:41
Kaan Mete
Küçük
(
Gazi Kaan Günyel
)
Sarp
Maral
(
Rona Deren Akcan
)
31:39
Batuhan Erdener
Ekşi
( Kötü Davranış 10 dk. )
34:52
Mete
Molu
( Çelme 2 dk. )
38:14
Cemal Ata
Uzgören
( Arkadan İtme 10 dk. )
41:35
Mete
Molu
42:03
43:47
Oğulcan
Pala
Bora
İnözü
( Sopa Savurma 25 dk. )
45:08
45:19
Kaan Mete
Küçük
( Kanca 2 dk. )
45:43
Musa Oğulcan
Koç
( Çelme 2 dk. )
Sarp
Maral
(
Rona Deren Akcan
)
52:38
53:59
Gazi Kaan
Günyel
( Çelme 2 dk. )
Kağan
Türkoğlu
(
Mete Molu
,
Utku Tekin
)
55:40
Rona Deren
Akcan
( Kötü Davranış 10 dk. )
60:00
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
30 Ata Yüce Karaman
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
30 Gökay Ertürk
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
28 Mehmet Yılmaz
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
-
Line 1
19 Osman Onur Kaya
1 Berk Aldemir
77 Canberk Aktaş
50 Rıza Dalan
75 Kağan Türkoğlu
40 Mahmut Yavuz
41 Can Güngör
83 Hacı Şimşek
12 Mert Coşkun
70 Resul Pılatin
Line 2
11 Mustafa Batuhan Pilavcı
80 Atay Erol
5 Mert Caner
86 Rıfat Erdem Bozoklu
53 Utku Tekin
19 Ege Çelikcan
10 Ata Eren Şenkaya
9 Kaan Mete Küçük
33 Aybars Alkan
6 Musa Oğulcan Koç
Line 3
44 Bora İnözü
17 Kağan Rençper
3 Yakup Yiğit Koçak
13 Oğulcan Pala
18 Cemal Ata Uzgören
71 Emir Uluhan Uça
32 Ceyhun Saruhan
14 Gazi Kaan Günyel
55 Rona Deren Akcan
-
Line 4
38 Mete Molu
-
13 Bora Ertekin
-
24 Sarp Maral
-
9 Taha Enes Erdem
-
85 Batuhan Erdener Ekşi
-
Antrenörler
Barış Uçele
Olcay Lökbaş
Ferhat Saraç
Halil İbrahim Taç