ANA SAYFA
|
KULÜPLER
|
LİGLER
|
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
|
TESİSLER
|
HAKEMLER
|
ANTRENÖRLER
|
YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
29.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul |
Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu
Buz Beykoz
Erzurum 3000 Kişilik Buz Pisti
30.03.2024 | 14:30 | Erzurum |
Birinci Lig
Erzurum BB
GASK
Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti
05.04.2024 | 21:00 | Ankara |
Birinci Lig
GASK
Kutalmışbey
Erzurum 3000 Kişilik Buz Pisti
06.04.2024 | 14:30 | Erzurum |
Birinci Lig
Erzurum BB
Buz Korsanları
Türkiye Buz Hokeyi Federasyonu - TBHF
Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.
2017 - 2018
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
U18 Genç Erkekler Ligi
Bitti
13.05.2018
Batı Grubu
Maç Kağıdı
13:15
Buz Korsanları
16 - 1
Kocaeli
Orta Hakemler:
Cemal Ersin Kaya
Çizgi Hakemleri:
Elif Münire Bağlar, Belli Değil
Alp Berke
Elakaş
02:30
Mehmet Emin
Şimşek
(
Fatih İnan Keleş
)
03:35
Alp Berke
Elakaş
( Çelme 2 dk. )
04:23
05:21
Ali Hakan
Özbil
(
Oğuz Karakoç
)
Alp Berke
Elakaş
( Engelleme 2 dk. )
07:50
Sarp
Demirezen
(
Timur Can Turut
)
08:20
08:41
Aydeniz
Yiğit
( Çelme 2 dk. )
09:49
Oğuz
Karakoç
( Kanca 2 dk. )
Mehmet Emin
Şimşek
10:05
Mert
Figenli
14:37
15:24
Ali Hakan
Özbil
( Saldırı 2 dk. )
Alp Berke
Elakaş
(
Timur Can Turut
)
16:30
Timur Can
Turut
(
Sarp Demirezen
,
Alp Berke Elakaş
)
22:27
27:27
Can
Kurt
( Çelme 2 dk. )
Timur Can
Turut
(
Furkan Şentürk
)
28:16
29:43
Ali Hakan
Özbil
( Saldırı 2 dk. )
30:42
Can
Kurt
( Çelme 2 dk. )
32:03
Ali Hakan
Özbil
( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. )
Timur Can
Turut
(
Sarp Demirezen
)
35:36
Timur Can
Turut
( Çelme 2 dk. )
36:13
37:35
Ali Hakan
Özbil
( Saldırı 2 dk. )
Alp Berke
Elakaş
(
Sarp Demirezen
,
Timur Can Turut
)
38:48
Furkan
Şentürk
( Saldırı 2 dk. )
40:00
40:00
Can
Kurt
( Kötü Davranış 10 dk. )
Timur Can
Turut
(
Alp Berke Elakaş
)
48:12
48:59
Ali Hakan
Özbil
( Diz Atma 2 dk. )
Sarp
Demirezen
50:35
51:09
Aydeniz
Yiğit
( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. )
Timur Can
Turut
51:20
51:55
Can
Kurt
( Saldırı 2 dk. )
Mert
Figenli
(
Alp Berke Elakaş
)
53:19
Timur Can
Turut
(
Alp Berke Elakaş
)
54:23
Alp Berke
Elakaş
58:05
Alp Berke
Elakaş
( Çelme 2 dk. )
59:34
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
5 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
61 Eren Demirtürk
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
30 Ege Semih Gülçin
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
11 Yunus Emre Curkuş
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
13 Alp Berke Elakaş
41 Ali Hakan Özbil
77 Furkan Şentürk
26 Aydeniz Yiğit
9 Sarp Demirezen
17 Baha Yılmaz
10 Timur Can Turut
87 Can Kurt
40 Taha Ergene
12 Oğuz Karakoç
Line 2
11 Fatih İnan Keleş
77 Ege Altın
83 Fatih Kaplan
22 İsmail Esad İnce
86 Hasan Yiğit Sert
25 Ensar Ocak
34 Tunç Tufan Uçar
99 Kerem Altun
57 Ergün Açıköz
33 Arınç Kuloğlu
Line 3
31 Ata Sökmenoğlu
66 Recep Can Kaplan
66 Emir Ali Seçer
8 Ekin Kılıçdaroğlu
39 Armağan Pehlivan
53 Emre Aydemir
41 Mehmet Emin Şimşek
15 Arda Akkaş
88 Mert Figenli
80 Batuhan Köken
Line 4
76 Muhammed Bera Kıvanç
40 Çağan Yeşil
Antrenörler
Hatice Çelik
Makbule Atalı
-
Eray Atalı
-
Elif Beyza Atalı