ANA SAYFA
|
KULÜPLER
|
LİGLER
|
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
|
TESİSLER
|
HAKEMLER
|
ANTRENÖRLER
|
YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
29.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul |
Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu
Buz Beykoz
Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti
05.04.2024 | 21:00 | Ankara |
Birinci Lig
GASK
Kutalmışbey
Erzurum 3000 Kişilik Buz Pisti
06.04.2024 | 14:30 | Erzurum |
Birinci Lig
Erzurum BB
Buz Korsanları
Türkiye Buz Hokeyi Federasyonu - TBHF
Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.
2017 - 2018
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
U18 Genç Erkekler Ligi
Bitti
26.11.2017
Batı Grubu
Maç Kağıdı
13:15
Buz Korsanları
12 - 2
İstanbul BB
Orta Hakemler:
Timuçin Özbükücü
Çizgi Hakemleri:
Burçin Araz, Belli Değil
Timur Can
Turut
(
Sarp Demirezen
)
00:37
Yorgos Tervel
Toprakçıoğlu
05:59
Sarp
Demirezen
(
Timur Can Turut
)
06:53
Ergün
Açıköz
(
Mehmet Emin Şimşek
,
Fatih İnan Keleş
)
07:33
Furkan
Şentürk
(
Timur Can Turut
)
11:59
Mert
Figenli
(
Yorgos Tervel Toprakçıoğlu
)
18:15
Alp Berke
Elakaş
( Sertlik 2 dk. )
21:09
Yorgos Tervel
Toprakçıoğlu
( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. )
24:15
24:51
Berat Yiğit
Çelik
(
Enes Arda Özkan
)
25:40
Yusuf Efe
İşleyen
(
Mehmet Melih Ülgen
)
Sarp
Demirezen
( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. )
27:05
27:16
Mehmet Akın
Sezgin
( Engelleme 2 dk. )
Alp Berke
Elakaş
(
Furkan Şentürk
)
28:37
Alp Berke
Elakaş
( Engelleme 2 dk. )
29:57
Sarp
Demirezen
(
Timur Can Turut
)
35:03
Timur Can
Turut
40:27
Timur Can
Turut
49:35
Ergün
Açıköz
( Engelleme 2 dk. )
50:43
Timur Can
Turut
(
Sarp Demirezen
)
57:42
Sarp
Demirezen
57:49
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
30 Ege Semih Gülçin
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
29 Burak Efe Çelik
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
76 Muhammed Bera Kıvanç
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
18 Nihat Demir Erdem
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
13 Alp Berke Elakaş
98 Barış Özgün
12 Yiğit Karaalioğlu
46 Kerem Sezer
10 Timur Can Turut
11 Tolga Turna
9 Sarp Demirezen
6 Ziya Efe Güçlü
77 Furkan Şentürk
9 Mehmet Akın Sezgin
Line 2
86 Hasan Yiğit Sert
8 Kemal Can Aydin
16 Kutlu Kaba
34 Yusuf Efe İşleyen
41 Mehmet Emin Şimşek
10 Enes Arda Özkan
11 Fatih İnan Keleş
77 Mehmet Melih Ülgen
88 Mert Figenli
27 Bedirhan Yeterler
Line 3
29 Kaan Vardal
33 Burak Furkan Yıldırım
31 Ata Sökmenoğlu
35 Berat Yiğit Çelik
57 Ergün Açıköz
78 Enis Kızıltoprak
83 Fatih Kaplan
65 Ozan Göz
40 Taha Ergene
71 Taha Yağız Yılmaz
Line 4
70 Metehan Bilici
-
6 Yorgos Tervel Toprakçıoğlu
-
5 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya
-
66 Emir Ali Seçer
-
39 Armağan Pehlivan
-
Antrenörler
Hatice Çelik
Cengiz Gök
-
Barış Coşkun
-
Özkan Dereli