ANA SAYFA
|
KULÜPLER
|
LİGLER
|
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
|
TESİSLER
|
HAKEMLER
|
ANTRENÖRLER
|
YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
29.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul |
Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu
Buz Beykoz
Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti
05.04.2024 | 21:00 | Ankara |
Birinci Lig
GASK
Kutalmışbey
Erzurum 3000 Kişilik Buz Pisti
06.04.2024 | 14:30 | Erzurum |
Birinci Lig
Erzurum BB
Buz Korsanları
Türkiye Buz Hokeyi Federasyonu - TBHF
Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.
2017 - 2018
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
U18 Genç Erkekler Ligi
Bitti
02.05.2018
Batı Grubu
Maç Kağıdı
19:45
Buzadam
6 - 12
Buz Korsanları
Orta Hakemler:
Semih Dokurer
Çizgi Hakemleri:
Oğuz Emre Turan, Burçin Araz
01:52
Mehmet Emin
Şimşek
( Çelme 2 dk. )
Agah Hamza
Aksu
04:03
Agah Hamza
Aksu
( Saldırı 2 dk. )
06:45
10:23
Alp Berke
Elakaş
( Saldırı 2 dk. )
12:20
Mehmet Emin
Şimşek
13:23
Sarp
Demirezen
(
Timur Can Turut
)
Deniz
Özörnek
(
Durmuş Cem Korkanç
)
18:02
22:53
Mehmet Emin
Şimşek
23:45
Timur Can
Turut
(
Taha Ergene
)
30:01
Furkan
Şentürk
( Saldırı 2 dk. )
33:35
Timur Can
Turut
(
Alp Berke Elakaş
)
34:03
Timur Can
Turut
Durmuş Cem
Korkanç
( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. )
36:43
37:30
Timur Can
Turut
Deniz
Özörnek
38:02
39:52
Hasan Yiğit
Sert
(
Mehmet Emin Şimşek
)
41:38
Ergün
Açıköz
( Saldırı 2 dk. )
Durmuş Cem
Korkanç
(
Deniz Özörnek
)
43:24
45:05
Fatih İnan
Keleş
( Fazla Adam 2 dk. )
Agah Hamza
Aksu
( Çelme 2 dk. )
48:53
50:07
Sarp
Demirezen
(
Furkan Şentürk
)
50:30
Fatih İnan
Keleş
Deniz
Özörnek
(
Berkay Çalışkan
)
51:45
53:07
Timur Can
Turut
Ata Boran
Kılıç
55:57
Cevher Şamil
Aksu
( Tutma 2 dk. )
58:24
59:17
Timur Can
Turut
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
61 Ali Murat Köse
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
30 Ege Semih Gülçin
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
-
5 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
44 Cevher Şamil Aksu
13 Alp Berke Elakaş
3 Ali Faruk Yücel
77 Furkan Şentürk
87 Durmuş Cem Korkanç
10 Timur Can Turut
8 Enes Kazancı
40 Taha Ergene
97 Deniz Özörnek
9 Sarp Demirezen
Line 2
14 Agah Hamza Aksu
83 Fatih Kaplan
90 Kaan Kayıt
66 Emir Ali Seçer
88 Mehmet Emir Özbek
41 Mehmet Emin Şimşek
26 Ata Boran Kılıç
39 Armağan Pehlivan
33 Ali Efe Atasoy
88 Mert Figenli
Line 3
15 Barış Apaydın
31 Ata Sökmenoğlu
51 Talu Boylu
57 Ergün Açıköz
99 Berkay Çalışkan
86 Hasan Yiğit Sert
77 Yasin Akyüz
11 Fatih İnan Keleş
98 Ömer Salim Köse
34 Tunç Tufan Uçar
Line 4
29 Kerem Çubukcu
-
Antrenörler
Mehmet Balkaya
Hatice Çelik
Ömer Aksu
-
Merve Tunalı
-