ANA SAYFA
|
KULÜPLER
|
LİGLER
|
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
|
TESİSLER
|
HAKEMLER
|
ANTRENÖRLER
|
YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
29.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul |
Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu
Buz Beykoz
Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti
05.04.2024 | 21:00 | Ankara |
Birinci Lig
GASK
Kutalmışbey
Erzurum 3000 Kişilik Buz Pisti
06.04.2024 | 14:30 | Erzurum |
Birinci Lig
Erzurum BB
Buz Korsanları
Türkiye Buz Hokeyi Federasyonu - TBHF
Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.
2018 - 2019
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
Yıldız A
Bitti
29.06.2019
Final Grubu
Maç Kağıdı
15:00
Buz Korsanları
5 - 4
Yükseliş
Orta Hakemler:
Belli Değil
Çizgi Hakemleri:
Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Orhun Kaan
Çağlayan
( Engelleme 2 dk. )
04:22
06:18
Sacit Orkun
Sümer
(
Ahmet Mete Tepehan
)
Batın Semi
Timur
(
Orhun Kaan Çağlayan
)
15:21
Batın Semi
Timur
( Çelme 2 dk. )
20:00
20:00
Poyraz
Yamaner
( Kötü Davranış 2 dk. )
Batın Semi
Timur
( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. )
22:24
22:50
Sacit Orkun
Sümer
36:57
Irmak
Gerez
( Kanca 2 dk. )
40:48
Uğur
Yelekçi
( Kanca 2 dk. )
Bedir Baran
Bayazit
( Kanca 2 dk. )
41:37
Orhun Kaan
Çağlayan
44:06
Orhun Kaan
Çağlayan
44:06
45:12
Ahmet Mete
Tepehan
46:57
Ahmet Mete
Tepehan
Orhun Kaan
Çağlayan
(
Batın Semi Timur
)
49:17
Bedir Baran
Bayazit
( Engelleme 2 dk. )
54:26
Arhan Kuzey
Girgin
( Çelme 2 dk. )
56:35
Orhun Kaan
Çağlayan
(
Batın Semi Timur
)
59:36
Bedir Baran
Bayazit
( Kötü Davranış 5 dk. )
59:58
Bedir Baran
Bayazit
( Kötü Davranış 10 dk. )
59:58
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
90 Azra Naz Sert
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
33 Furkan Duran
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
20 Kayra Aydos
%0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
-
Line 1
98 Bedir Baran Bayazit
8 Irmak Gerez
87 Cemal Bülbül
10 Poyraz Yamaner
66 Orhun Kaan Çağlayan
9 Uğur Yelekçi
79 Batın Semi Timur
17 Tuna Çalışkan
9 Elif Nur Kaya
99 Nurmukhamed Saparbek
Line 2
24 Ahmet Eren Güçlü
19 Deniz Erciyes
11 İdil Nazlı
88 Sacit Orkun Sümer
36 Egemen Kıvanç Güldür
62 Barış Gürel
77 Gökhan Berfu Bülbül
52 Ahmet Mete Tepehan
45 Mehmet Emir Tekçe
97 Mehmet Jacgues Efendioğlu
Line 3
34 Arda Can Ula
68 Onur Tuna Gümüş
71 Miraç Ula
27 Selçuk Bulut
38 İana Bozbei
11 Polat Erdivan
83 Asude Oruç
4 Metin Ege Özdemir
55 Arhan Kuzey Girgin
28 Kerem Yavuz Kayhan
Line 4
22 Mert Deniz Filiz
34 Mert Öksüz
-
76 Tahir Talha Kartal
-
61 Koray Kaan Özeren
-
1 Çınar Kayra Bacanlı
-
18 Gurur Nedret Onursal
Antrenörler
Oleg Vasyliev
Nizamettin Çağlar Akgül
Hatice Çelik
İbrahim Oğuz
-
Nihat Parlak