Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 



Bu uygulama 2015 yılında Zenit Yazılım tarafından geliştirilmiştir.


2019 - 2020 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 19.10.2019
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 20:15
Gümüş Patenler 10 - 0 Yükseliş
Orta Hakemler: Murat Cücü    Çizgi Hakemleri: İlksen Şermin Özdemir, Yaşar Güçlü
Mehmetata Yılmaz ( Ata Eren Şenkaya ) 00:48
Mert Coşkun 01:50
Mert Coşkun ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 02:07
Mert Özdemir ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 04:20
Sarp Maral ( Mert Özdemir ) 12:31
Melih Güney ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 14:02
Mert Coşkun ( Mehmetata Yılmaz ) 23:43
Sarp Maral ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. ) 24:52
Yiğit Berke Ataseven ( Gecikmiş Vurma 2 dk. ) 26:02
26:41 Ahmet Resul Duran ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Mert Coşkun 27:40
30:35 Cenker Aydın ( Çelme 2 dk. )
31:58 Ahmet Resul Duran ( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. )
Mert Coşkun 31:58
Mert Coşkun 44:11
Sarp Maral ( Sopa Tutma 2 dk. ) 49:24
Mert Coşkun ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 50:42
Mehmetata Yılmaz 52:11
Mert Coşkun ( Can Güngör ) 54:34
Melih Güney ( Fazla Adam 2 dk. ) 56:50
Ata Eren Şenkaya 59:39
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
30 Ata Yüce Karaman 33 Furkan Duran
28 Mehmet Cevdet Yılmaz 93 Mansur Cahit Demirtaş
Line 1
1 Melih Güney 27 Selçuk Bulut
99 Osman Onur Kaya 88 Sacit Orkun Sümer
44 Aybars Alkan 52 Ahmet Mete Tepehan
10 Ata Eren Şenkaya 28 Kerem Yavuz Kayhan
37 Yiğit Berke Ataseven 10 Poyraz Yamaner
Line 2
23 Mustafa Batuhan Pilavcı 9 Uğur Yelekçi
13 Bora Ertekin 15 Abdullah Alper Doğusan
89 Mehmetata Yılmaz 14 Ahmet Resul Duran
82 Mert Coşkun 83 Muhammet Eren Yıldırım
5 Can Güngör 74 Eren Dağ
Line 3
85 Mert Özdemir 78 Cenker Aydın
81 Demirhan Noyan 87 İliad Nazari
15 Ata Sakintuna 1 Çınar Kayra Bacanlı
32 Ceyhun Saruhan 99 Can Akkaynak
24 Sarp Maral 21 Berke Kasımay
Line 4
17 Mustafa Deniz Gökçe 19 Mehmet Sualp Şengül
12 Aybars Topçu 8 Yavuz Orhan Candemir
78 Mustafa Ersin Şahan 68 Onur Tuna Gümüş
- 66 Nurmukhamed Saparbek
- 35 Borçu Som
Antrenörler
Barış Uçele İbrahim Oğuz
- Sertaç Alkan