Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 



Bu uygulama 2015 yılında Zenit Yazılım tarafından geliştirilmiştir.


2019 - 2020 İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 17.11.2019
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 16:00
Zeytinburnu 3 - 6 Gümüş Patenler
Orta Hakemler: Murat Cücü    Çizgi Hakemleri: Taha Kavlakoğlu, Batuhan Akay
03:27 Mustafa Batuhan Pilavcı ( Kanca 2 dk. )
Güneş Üstündağ ( Gecikmiş Vurma 2 dk. ) 05:35
Emir Ali Seçer ( Sopa Tutma 2 dk. ) 07:39
Talu Boylu ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. ) 09:42
12:22 Mert Coşkun ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Barış Özgün ( Baş ve Boyun Bölgesine Şarj 2 dk. ) 12:58
Barış Özgün ( Kötü Davranış 10 dk. ) 12:58
15:48 Mert Coşkun ( Ata Eren Şenkaya , Can Güngör )
16:11 Aybars Alkan ( Yiğit Berke Ataseven , Mehmetata Yılmaz )
17:01 Yiğit Berke Ataseven ( Aybars Alkan )
19:04 Ata Eren Şenkaya ( Mehmetata Yılmaz )
22:03 Mert Coşkun ( Mehmetata Yılmaz )
23:05 Aybars Alkan ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
34:54 Mert Coşkun ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
Elvir Sancaklı ( Gecikmiş Vurma 2 dk. ) 37:15
Timur Can Turut 37:46
39:38 Mert Coşkun ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. )
41:02 Yiğit Berke Ataseven ( Çelme 2 dk. )
47:02 Mehmetata Yılmaz ( Yiğit Berke Ataseven )
48:02 Mert Özdemir ( Kanca 2 dk. )
Elvir Sancaklı ( Timur Can Turut ) 51:29
Talu Boylu ( Kanca PA ) 53:35
Elvir Sancaklı ( Barış Özgün ) 57:06
59:50 Mehmetata Yılmaz ( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
5 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya 30 Ata Yüce Karaman
- 28 Mehmet Cevdet Yılmaz
Line 1
8 Barış Özgün 85 Mert Özdemir
11 Fatih İnan Keleş 99 Osman Onur Kaya
17 Güneş Üstündağ 89 Mehmetata Yılmaz
21 Timur Can Turut 44 Aybars Alkan
24 Ahmet Eren Güçlü 37 Yiğit Berke Ataseven
Line 2
25 Emre Akın Albayrak 23 Mustafa Batuhan Pilavcı
26 Ata Boran Kılıç 13 Bora Ertekin
29 Kerem Çubukcu 10 Ata Eren Şenkaya
31 Ata Sökmenoğlu 82 Mert Coşkun
51 Talu Boylu 5 Can Güngör
Line 3
59 Doruk Haluk Çoban 1 Melih Güney
62 Yakup Ceye 81 Demirhan Noyan
71 Elvir Sancaklı 15 Ata Sakintuna
86 Hasan Yiğit Sert 32 Ceyhun Saruhan
89 Ediz Öztürk 78 Mustafa Ersin Şahan
Line 4
91 Berkay Çalışkan 55 Yiğit Alp Köse
93 Doruk Zorba 12 Aybars Topçu
97 Kaan Kayıt 17 Mustafa Deniz Gökçe
98 Aybars Mahmut Çakcak -
9 Emir Ali Seçer -
Antrenörler
Jukka Pekka Kuusivuori Barış Uçele
Cüneyt Baykan -