Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 



Bu uygulama 2015 yılında Zenit Yazılım tarafından geliştirilmiştir.


2019 - 2020 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 20.10.2019
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 17:30
Çayyolu Gordion 2 - 26 Gümüş Patenler
Orta Hakemler: Murat Cücü    Çizgi Hakemleri: Merve Arıncı, Efe Furkan Atlı
02:19 Yiğit Berke Ataseven ( Osman Onur Kaya )
04:36 Mert Coşkun
07:43 Mehmetata Yılmaz
08:46 Ata Eren Şenkaya
10:10 Mert Coşkun
14:36 Mehmetata Yılmaz
19:56 Aybars Alkan ( Baş ve Boyun Bölgesine Şarj 2 dk. )
19:56 Aybars Alkan ( Kötü Davranış 10 dk. )
Deniz Yüce Özhan ( Efekan Kara , Erkan Topçu ) 23:24
28:11 Mert Coşkun ( Aybars Topçu )
Ali Gökberk Saygılı ( Arkadan İtme 2 dk. ) 29:56
Ali Gökberk Saygılı ( Kötü Davranış 10 dk. ) 29:56
32:37 Ata Eren Şenkaya
34:16 Ata Sakintuna ( Mert Coşkun )
34:40 Mert Özdemir ( Melih Güney )
36:38 Ata Eren Şenkaya ( Mert Coşkun , Can Güngör )
37:21 Mustafa Deniz Gökçe ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. )
Erkan Topçu ( Burhan Eyibaş ) 39:11
40:50 Yiğit Berke Ataseven
43:11 Ata Eren Şenkaya
Hüseyin Korel Aydoğdu ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. ) 44:13
Hüseyin Korel Aydoğdu ( Kötü Davranış 10 dk. ) 44:13
45:22 Mehmetata Yılmaz ( Yiğit Berke Ataseven )
45:24 Yiğit Berke Ataseven ( Melih Güney )
46:31 Ata Eren Şenkaya
46:41 Mert Coşkun ( Ceyhun Saruhan )
46:49 Ata Sakintuna ( Ceyhun Saruhan )
48:04 Demirhan Noyan ( Mustafa Ersin Şahan , Mustafa Deniz Gökçe )
48:42 Osman Onur Kaya ( Melih Güney )
49:23 Bora Ertekin ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
49:39 Ata Eren Şenkaya ( Mustafa Batuhan Pilavcı )
50:04 Can Güngör ( Mert Coşkun )
51:25 Mert Özdemir ( Ata Eren Şenkaya )
55:22 Ata Eren Şenkaya ( Can Güngör )
55:32 Mert Coşkun ( Ata Eren Şenkaya )
Behlül Zafer Ceylan ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 58:04
59:49 Yiğit Berke Ataseven ( Ata Eren Şenkaya , Demirhan Noyan )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
1 Umut Aybars Nazlı 30 Ata Yüce Karaman
30 Hakan Leblebicioğlu 28 Mehmet Cevdet Yılmaz
Line 1
21 Ali Gökberk Saygılı 1 Melih Güney
24 Gürkan Artun 99 Osman Onur Kaya
26 Erkan Topçu 89 Mehmetata Yılmaz
14 Deniz Yüce Özhan 44 Aybars Alkan
77 Efekan Kara 37 Yiğit Berke Ataseven
Line 2
44 Kaan Güllü 23 Mustafa Batuhan Pilavcı
46 Selim Ünal 13 Bora Ertekin
37 Burhan Eyibaş 10 Ata Eren Şenkaya
43 Caner Pılatin 82 Mert Coşkun
45 Murat Ölmez 5 Can Güngör
Line 3
22 Behlül Zafer Ceylan 85 Mert Özdemir
10 Mehmet Burak Seydanlıoğlu 81 Demirhan Noyan
38 Efe İlkay Telgırat 15 Ata Sakintuna
83 Hüseyin Korel Aydoğdu 32 Ceyhun Saruhan
16 Melih Soytürk 12 Aybars Topçu
Line 4
36 Oğuzhan Özmen 17 Mustafa Deniz Gökçe
47 Mehmet Emir Tuna 78 Mustafa Ersin Şahan
Antrenörler
Niyazi Çağrı Karabulut Barış Uçele
- Emre Aydın