Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 



Bu uygulama 2015 yılında Zenit Yazılım tarafından geliştirilmiştir.


2019 - 2020 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 16.02.2020
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 17:30
Yükseliş 3 - 14 Narman SK
Orta Hakemler: Efe Furkan Atlı    Çizgi Hakemleri: İlksen Şermin Özdemir, Meltem Gamze Vural
01:44 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Fatih Cuya , Haktan Kabay )
Abdullah Alper Doğusan ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 07:41
09:07 Faruk Güngör ( Burhanettin Bakanoğlu )
17:47 Muhammet Sefa Kılıç ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. )
17:47 Muhammet Sefa Kılıç ( Duvara Savurma 10 dk. )
Abdullah Alper Doğusan ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 19:49
19:59 Haktan Kabay ( Burhanettin Bakanoğlu )
22:41 Haktan Kabay ( Fatih Cuya )
İliad Nazari ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 25:12
25:46 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Muhammet Hamza Karaman )
26:46 Ahmet Boyacı ( Makaslama 2 dk. )
26:57 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Fatih Cuya )
Ahmet Resul Duran ( Mehmet Sualp Şengül , Abdullah Alper Doğusan ) 27:48
Osmanbei Makhmudov ( Abdullah Alper Doğusan ) 33:11
34:05 Fatih Cuya ( Burhanettin Bakanoğlu )
İliad Nazari ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 38:49
38:53 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Muhammet Hamza Karaman )
40:24 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Çelme 2 dk. )
41:13 Faruk Güngör ( Muhammet Sefa Kılıç , Muhammet Sefa Yavuzer )
44:06 Fatih Cuya ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. )
44:06 Fatih Cuya ( Duvara Savurma 10 dk. )
44:06 Yakup Ayık ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. )
44:06 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Kavga 5 dk. )
44:06 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Kavga 20 dk. )
44:06 Muhammet Sefa Kılıç ( Maç Cezası 25 dk. )
Furkan Duran ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 44:06
Cenker Aydın ( Oyun Kötü Davranış 5 dk. ) 44:06
Cenker Aydın ( Oyun Kötü Davranış 20 dk. ) 44:06
44:47 Faruk Güngör ( Haktan Kabay )
44:47 Haktan Kabay ( Haktan Kabay )
Abdullah Alper Doğusan ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 47:04
Sacit Orkun Sümer ( Poyraz Yamaner ) 47:42
52:07 Muhammet Sefa Yavuzer
53:55 Faruk Güngör ( Haktan Kabay )
57:07 Haktan Kabay ( Fatih Cuya )
Ahmet Resul Duran ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 58:00
Poyraz Yamaner ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. ) 59:55
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
93 Mansur Cahit Demirtaş 1 Abdulsamet Karasungur
33 Furkan Duran 70 Yakup Ayık
Line 1
83 Muhammet Eren Yıldırım 10 Haktan Kabay
19 Mehmet Sualp Şengül 3 Muhammet Sefa Kılıç
15 Abdullah Alper Doğusan 33 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu
14 Ahmet Resul Duran 31 Faruk Güngör
74 Eren Dağ 11 Fatih Cuya
Line 2
78 Cenker Aydın 54 Ahmet Boyacı
92 Kerem Mert Tuna 34 Muhammet Sefa Yavuzer
8 Yavuz Orhan Candemir 16 Muhammet Hamza Karaman
87 İliad Nazari 21 Muhammed Barış Yıldız
10 Poyraz Yamaner 87 Yusuf Yıldırım
Line 3
1 Çınar Kayra Bacanlı 15 Ensar Peker
9 Uğur Yelekçi 66 Mert Can Savaş
28 Kerem Yavuz Kayhan 22 İlhan Yanar
88 Sacit Orkun Sümer -
68 Onur Tuna Gümüş -
Line 4
6 Osmanbei Makhmudov -
Antrenörler
İbrahim Oğuz İkram Çintimar