Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 



Bu uygulama 2015 yılında Zenit Yazılım tarafından geliştirilmiştir.


2019 - 2020 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 15.02.2020
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 17:30
Yükseliş 4 - 13 Buzadam
Orta Hakemler: Hakan Kocakara    Çizgi Hakemleri: Yasin Akyürek, Gonca Serin
07:06 Fatih Kaplan ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
08:17 Mehmet Ergene ( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. )
09:59 Fatih Kaplan ( Enes Kazancı , Rüzgar Çağlar )
11:41 Mehmet Emir Özbek ( Enes Kazancı , Emre Mumcu )
Cenker Aydın ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. ) 14:13
Cenker Aydın ( Duvara Savurma 10 dk. ) 14:13
16:02 Fatih Kaplan
Abdullah Alper Doğusan ( Sacit Orkun Sümer ) 16:19
İliad Nazari ( Sopa Tutma 2 dk. ) 19:47
20:38 Mehmet Emir Özbek ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
20:47 Mehmet Emir Özbek
21:21 Sacit Orkun Sümer ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
Poyraz Yamaner ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 21:21
21:32 Osman Emin Meydancı
22:16 Osman Emin Meydancı
Poyraz Yamaner 23:02
24:57 Emre Mumcu ( Fazla Adam 2 dk. )
Furkan Duran ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 25:21
27:41 Mehmet Emir Özbek
34:37 Enes Kazancı ( Sopa Tutma 2 dk. )
35:26 Mehmet Emir Özbek ( Osman Emin Meydancı , Mehmet Ergene )
36:58 Emre Mumcu ( Saldırı 2 dk. )
40:12 Enes Kazancı ( Muhammed Sami Balaban )
Ahmet Resul Duran ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 40:45
42:15 Taha Yasin Özer ( Muhammet Furkan Oruç )
42:58 Fatih Kaplan ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
Ahmet Resul Duran ( Sacit Orkun Sümer ) 43:43
45:17 Osman Emin Meydancı ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
İliad Nazari ( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. ) 45:58
45:58 Fatih Kaplan ( Kötü Davranış 10 dk. )
45:58 Mehmet Emir Özbek ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
49:29 Mehmet Emir Özbek ( Gecikmiş Vurma 2 dk. )
İliad Nazari ( Makaslama 2 dk. ) 49:54
52:55 Mehmet Emir Özbek ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
Osmanbei Makhmudov ( Abdullah Alper Doğusan ) 56:35
56:43 Mehmet Ergene ( Yasin Akyüz , Enes Kazancı )
56:43 Muhammet Furkan Oruç ( Yasin Akyüz , Enes Kazancı )
59:12 Mehmet Emir Özbek
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
93 Mansur Cahit Demirtaş 52 İbrahim Evren Tokaç
33 Furkan Duran -
Line 1
83 Muhammet Eren Yıldırım 28 Fatih Kaplan
19 Mehmet Sualp Şengül 72 Mehmet Ergene
15 Abdullah Alper Doğusan 8 Enes Kazancı
14 Ahmet Resul Duran 88 Mehmet Emir Özbek
74 Eren Dağ 11 Emre Mumcu
Line 2
78 Cenker Aydın 77 Yasin Akyüz
92 Kerem Mert Tuna 63 Muhammet Furkan Oruç
8 Yavuz Orhan Candemir 10 Osman Emin Meydancı
87 İliad Nazari 21 Taha Yasin Özer
10 Poyraz Yamaner 34 Rüzgar Çağlar
Line 3
1 Çınar Kayra Bacanlı 95 Ahmed Emin Bilal Kılıç
9 Uğur Yelekçi 26 Muhammed Sami Balaban
28 Kerem Yavuz Kayhan 27 Yusuf Kamil Erdoğan
88 Sacit Orkun Sümer -
68 Onur Tuna Gümüş -
Line 4
6 Osmanbei Makhmudov -
Antrenörler
İbrahim Oğuz -