Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 



Bu uygulama 2015 yılında Zenit Yazılım tarafından geliştirilmiştir.


2019 - 2020 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 09.11.2019
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 20:15
GASK 1 - 15 Narmanspor
Orta Hakemler: Hakan Kocakara    Çizgi Hakemleri: İlksen Şermin Özdemir, Özgür Yeşilöz
00:41 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Faruk Güngör , Fatih Cuya )
08:35 Haktan Kabay
09:11 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. )
09:11 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Kötü Davranış 10 dk. )
11:01 Fatih Cuya
13:01 Muhammet Hamza Karaman
Kaan Mete Küçük ( Saldırı 2 dk. ) 18:20
19:58 Muhammet Hamza Karaman
22:08 Muhammet Sefa Yavuzer ( Faruk Güngör , Fatih Cuya )
22:20 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Faruk Güngör , Fatih Cuya )
23:34 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Faruk Güngör , Abdulsamet Karasungur )
23:57 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Faruk Güngör )
24:14 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Fatih Cuya )
25:41 Fatih Cuya ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
29:32 Muhammet Sefa Yavuzer ( Burhanettin Bakanoğlu )
Musa Oğulcan Koç ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. ) 33:46
Musa Oğulcan Koç ( Duvara Savurma 10 dk. ) 33:46
34:27 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Faruk Güngör , Fatih Cuya )
Fırat Güler ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 36:34
37:06 Muhammet Sefa Yavuzer ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
Oğulcan Pala ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. ) 38:49
40:56 Fatih Cuya ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. )
42:54 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu
45:57 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Fatih Cuya , Haktan Kabay )
46:38 Haktan Kabay ( Makaslama 2 dk. )
47:11 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
Emir Uluhan Uça ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. ) 47:11
Musa Oğulcan Koç ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 48:45
Musa Oğulcan Koç ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. ) 52:21
53:11 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Fatih Cuya )
54:01 Haktan Kabay ( Kanca PA )
Kaan Mete Küçük ( Musa Oğulcan Koç ) 54:04
Emir Uluhan Uça ( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. ) 54:27
Emre Kağan Koçak ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 55:38
Musa Oğulcan Koç ( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. ) 57:37
59:49 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Kötü Davranış 10 dk. )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
30 Gökay Ertürk 1 Abdulsamet Karasungur
2 Ufuk Kaya -
Line 1
56 Arda Türkoğlu 10 Haktan Kabay
26 Demir Oğuzhan Demir 3 Muhammet Sefa Kılıç
15 Fırat Güler 31 Faruk Güngör
9 Kaan Mete Küçük 11 Fatih Cuya
53 Çağrı Daştan 33 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu
Line 2
54 Yakup Emre Yaman 54 Ahmet Boyacı
43 Tuna Kodal 66 Mert Can Savaş
50 Galip Ünal 34 Muhammet Sefa Yavuzer
71 Emir Uluhan Uça 16 Muhammet Hamza Karaman
13 Oğulcan Pala 22 İlhan Yanar
Line 3
6 Musa Oğulcan Koç 21 Muhammed Barış Yıldız
17 Kağan Rençper 15 Ensar Peker
14 Gazi Kaan Günyel 87 Yusuf Yıldırım
3 Emre Kağan Koçak -
7 Mustafa Koçak -
Line 4
55 Eşref Gürbüz -
16 Mustafa Ege Çelik -
Antrenörler
Olcay Lökbaş İkram Çintimar
Halil İbrahim Taç -