Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 18.11.2023
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 18:30
Buz Beykoz 19 - 1 Gümüş Patenler
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Ahmet Tuğrul Dilli ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Ata Yüce Karaman ( Kaleci Girişi )
00:00 Ata Yüce Karaman ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
00:00 Barış Uçele ( Kaleci Girişi )
Mark Rozanov ( Sait Bingöl , Yusuf Kenan Kars ) 04:06
06:00 Doğa Selçuk ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
Haktan Kabay ( Makaslama 2 dk. ) 09:08
Timofei Filippov ( Gökalp Solak ) 18:24
Mark Rozanov ( Fatih Tayğar ) 19:21
Mark Rozanov ( Timofei Filippov , Yusuf Kenan Kars ) 22:06
Gökalp Solak ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 24:19
Mark Rozanov ( Yusuf Kenan Kars , Ahmet Hars ) 25:25
26:09 Ilia Finevich ( Daniil Lepeshev )
Mark Rozanov ( Yusuf Kenan Kars , Ahmet Hars ) 31:38
Fatih Tayğar ( Timofei Filippov , Gökalp Solak ) 32:43
Mehmet Ali Turan ( Gökalp Solak , İsmet Eren Gökçen ) 34:25
Mark Rozanov ( Timofei Filippov ) 34:51
34:57 Daniil Lepeshev ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
Timofei Filippov ( Yusuf Kenan Kars , Ahmet Tuğrul Dilli ) 37:02
Timofei Filippov ( Mark Rozanov , Sait Bingöl ) 42:36
Sait Bingöl ( Mark Rozanov ) 42:48
Mark Rozanov ( Sait Bingöl ) 42:54
İsmet Eren Gökçen ( Mehmet Ali Turan , Mark Rozanov ) 43:23
Mehmet Ali Turan ( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. ) 45:04
İsmet Eren Gökçen ( Timofei Filippov , Gökalp Solak ) 46:43
Sait Bingöl ( Fatih Tayğar , Yusuf Kenan Kars ) 47:25
Timofei Filippov ( Mark Rozanov ) 49:57
Ahmet Hars ( Mark Rozanov ) 57:44
Gökalp Solak 57:59
Ahmet Tuğrul Dilli ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Barış Uçele ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
31 Ahmet Tuğrul Dilli %72 Ş:50 K:36 G:7 33 Barış Uçele %60 Ş:43 K:26 G:10
30 Zafer Okan Önal %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 30 Ata Yüce Karaman %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
98 Yusuf Kenan Kars 12 Rona Deren Akcan
11 Haktan Kabay 11 Daniil Lepeshev
84 Mark Rozanov 10 Ata Eren Şenkaya
7 Ahmet Hars 25 Ilia Finevich
12 Taha Ergene 19 Artem Starodubtsev
Line 2
27 Timofei Filippov 88 Mert Özdemir
61 Caner Balaban 2 Doğa Selçuk
21 Mehmet Ali Turan 75 Kağan Türkoğlu
20 Mehmet Emin Çiçek 5 Mustafa Koçak
23 İsmet Eren Gökçen 68 Nikita Belousov
Line 3
86 Mert Aksoy 7 Umut Batu Şahin
47 Berk Kırmaz 84 Orhan Kerem Pektekin
81 Gökalp Solak 17 Osman Kağan Şenbaş
18 Sait Bingöl 98 Semih Sezai Kaya
10 Fatih Tayğar 97 Akburay Kaan Okut
Line 4
- 47 Egehan Çabuk
Antrenörler
Savaş Canburak Aktürk Oleg Tymchenko
- Niyazi Çağrı Karabulut