Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 02.12.2023
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 16:30
Gümüş Patenler 4 - 8 Buz Beykoz
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Uladzislau Harbachou ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Daniiar Sultanov ( Kaleci Girişi )
03:40 Mark Rozanov ( Fatih Tayğar , Sait Bingöl )
Ilia Finevich 12:59
Daniil Lepeshev ( Ilia Finevich , Mert Coşkun ) 13:46
Nikita Belousov ( Mert Özdemir ) 14:02
40:57 Mark Rozanov ( Mehmet Ali Turan , Timofei Filippov )
43:17 Fatih Tayğar ( Sait Bingöl , Timofei Filippov )
44:22 Mark Rozanov ( Timofei Filippov , Gökalp Solak )
Mert Coşkun ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. ) 45:40
47:38 Mark Rozanov ( Ahmet Hars )
52:49 Ahmet Hars ( Mark Rozanov , Sait Bingöl )
53:19 Ahmet Hars ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Ata Eren Şenkaya ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 53:25
Mert Coşkun ( Saldırı 2 dk. ) 53:25
Mert Coşkun ( Duvara Savurma 10 dk. ) 53:25
53:25 Yusuf Kenan Kars ( Saldırı 2 dk. )
54:03 Gökalp Solak
57:48 Fatih Tayğar ( Yusuf Kenan Kars , Ahmet Hars )
Nikita Belousov ( Mustafa Koçak , Artem Starodubtsev ) 59:39
Doğa Selçuk ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. ) 60:00
60:00 Daniiar Sultanov ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Uladzislau Harbachou ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
51 Uladzislau Harbachou %81 Ş:43 K:35 G:8 51 Daniiar Sultanov %76 Ş:21 K:16 G:5
47 Egehan Çabuk %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 31 Ahmet Tuğrul Dilli %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
12 Rona Deren Akcan 27 Timofei Filippov
11 Daniil Lepeshev 98 Yusuf Kenan Kars
10 Ata Eren Şenkaya 7 Ahmet Hars
25 Ilia Finevich 84 Mark Rozanov
82 Mert Coşkun 12 Taha Ergene
Line 2
7 Umut Batu Şahin 47 Ivan Ponivanov
2 Doğa Selçuk 11 Haktan Kabay
75 Kağan Türkoğlu 81 Gökalp Solak
5 Mustafa Koçak 21 Mehmet Ali Turan
98 Semih Sezai Kaya 23 İsmet Eren Gökçen
Line 3
96 Bora Ertekin 28 Mehmet Emin Çiçek
88 Mert Özdemir 41 Mert Aksoy
19 Artem Starodubtsev 61 Caner Balaban
97 Akburay Kaan Okut 18 Sait Bingöl
68 Nikita Belousov 10 Fatih Tayğar
Line 4
84 Orhan Kerem Pektekin -
17 Osman Kağan Şenbaş -
Antrenörler
Oleg Tymchenko Savaş Canburak Aktürk
Barış Uçele -