Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 25.11.2023
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 18:00
Yükseliş 10 - 14 Gümüş Patenler
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Semen Korshenboım ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Barış Uçele ( Kaleci Girişi )
Yiğit Akgün 00:51
02:18 Ilia Finevich ( Artem Starodubtsev , Daniil Lepeshev )
04:21 Kağan Türkoğlu
Sacit Orkun Sümer ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 06:52
07:48 Kağan Türkoğlu ( Fazla Adam 2 dk. )
08:38 Artem Starodubtsev ( Ilia Finevich , Daniil Lepeshev )
Sergei Abramov ( Sergei Nikulin ) 09:02
Sergei Nikulin ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. ) 12:15
13:07 Ilia Finevich ( Artem Starodubtsev , Daniil Lepeshev )
14:44 Daniil Lepeshev
Semen Korshenboım ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 14:44
Gökay Ertürk ( Kaleci Girişi ) 14:44
19:34 Daniil Lepeshev ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Sergei Abramov ( Egor Semenov , Sergei Nikulin ) 21:43
Sergei Abramov ( Egor Semenov , Sergei Nikulin ) 24:45
Kemal Arda Bayraktar ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 28:21
Kemal Arda Bayraktar ( Baş ve Boyun Bölgesine Şarj 2 dk. ) 28:21
32:24 Daniil Lepeshev ( Artem Starodubtsev , Ilia Finevich )
Sergei Abramov ( Egor Semenov , Yiğit Akgün ) 35:50
36:46 Nikita Belousov ( Mustafa Koçak )
Vladislav Trush ( Egor Semenov , Sacit Orkun Sümer ) 37:43
38:55 Daniil Lepeshev
Sergei Abramov ( Egor Semenov , Sergei Nikulin ) 40:54
Sergei Abramov ( Egor Semenov ) 41:39
43:52 Daniil Lepeshev ( Nikita Belousov )
44:05 Artem Starodubtsev ( Çelme 2 dk. )
48:53 Artem Starodubtsev ( Ilia Finevich , Ata Eren Şenkaya )
Sergei Nikulin ( Sergei Abramov , Egor Semenov ) 49:08
Egor Semenov ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 49:28
50:27 Ilia Finevich ( Mert Özdemir , Ata Eren Şenkaya )
Sergei Abramov ( Egor Semenov , Yiğit Akgün ) 54:54
55:15 Daniil Lepeshev ( Ata Eren Şenkaya , Ilia Finevich )
56:58 Nikita Belousov ( Kağan Türkoğlu , Ilia Finevich )
59:11 Daniil Lepeshev ( Artem Starodubtsev , Ilia Finevich )
60:00 Barış Uçele ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Gökay Ertürk ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
74 Gökay Ertürk %80 Ş:47 K:38 G:9 33 Barış Uçele %75 Ş:41 K:31 G:10
21 Semen Korshenboım %81 Ş:27 K:22 G:5 30 Ata Yüce Karaman %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
5 Sertaç Alkan 12 Rona Deren Akcan
6 Musa Oğulcan Koç 11 Daniil Lepeshev
7 Yiğit Akgün 10 Ata Eren Şenkaya
93 Kaan Mete Küçük 25 Ilia Finevich
23 Mehmet Ergür 19 Artem Starodubtsev
Line 2
11 Mert Demir 88 Mert Özdemir
3 Emre Kağan Koçak 96 Bora Ertekin
88 Sacit Orkun Sümer 75 Kağan Türkoğlu
28 Kerem Yavuz Kayhan 5 Mustafa Koçak
33 Kaan Mert Şahin 68 Nikita Belousov
Line 3
72 Sergei Abramov 7 Umut Batu Şahin
77 Boran Yurt 84 Orhan Kerem Pektekin
53 Kemal Arda Bayraktar 17 Osman Kağan Şenbaş
69 Demir Sebur Kasım 98 Semih Sezai Kaya
41 Mehmet Efe Öztürk 97 Akburay Kaan Okut
Line 4
91 Batuhan Erdener Ekşi 47 Egehan Çabuk
75 Vladislav Trush -
76 Egor Semenov -
97 Sergei Nikulin -
Antrenörler
İbrahim Oğuz Oleg Tymchenko
Mert Akgün -