Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 23.12.2023
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 19:30
Gümüş Patenler 14 - 7 Yükseliş
Orta Hakemler: Taha Kavlakoğlu    Çizgi Hakemleri: Süleyman Kaan Leblebicioğlu, Ali Demirci
Uladzislau Harbachou ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Gökay Ertürk ( Kaleci Girişi )
Ilia Finevich ( Burhanettin Bakanoğlu , Artem Starodubtsev ) 00:25
04:13 Ilia Kiselev
Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Ilia Finevich ) 04:55
Rona Deren Akcan ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. ) 07:15
Mert Özdemir ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. ) 09:26
Daniil Lepeshev ( Nikita Belousov , Rona Deren Akcan ) 13:54
Rona Deren Akcan ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 15:28
Rona Deren Akcan ( Kötü Davranış 2 dk. ) 15:28
Ilia Finevich 16:13
Ilia Finevich ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. ) 17:48
20:00 Kemal Arda Bayraktar ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. )
20:16 Sergei Nikulin ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. )
Ilia Finevich ( Doğa Selçuk ) 21:21
Rona Deren Akcan ( Ata Eren Şenkaya ) 21:58
22:46 Musa Oğulcan Koç ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
23:07 Egor Semenov ( Sergei Nikulin )
25:48 Artem Lobanov ( Sergei Abramov )
Ilia Finevich ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 26:32
Ilia Finevich ( Ata Eren Şenkaya , Doğa Selçuk ) 28:55
29:23 Bora Dündar ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
Rona Deren Akcan ( Çelme PA ) 30:08
30:46 Egor Semenov ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
Ilia Finevich 30:56
Nikita Belousov ( Artem Starodubtsev ) 34:37
Kağan Türkoğlu ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 35:49
Kağan Türkoğlu ( Kötü Davranış 2 dk. ) 35:49
Kağan Türkoğlu ( Kötü Davranış 10 dk. ) 35:49
36:32 Yiğit Akgün ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
36:32 Yiğit Akgün ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
Mert Coşkun ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 36:32
37:59 Ilia Kiselev ( Sergei Nikulin )
39:31 Musa Oğulcan Koç ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
Mert Özdemir ( Baş ve Boyun Bölgesine Şarj 2 dk. ) 39:31
Daniil Lepeshev ( Rona Deren Akcan ) 46:18
Ata Eren Şenkaya ( Sopayla Vurma 5 dk. ) 47:39
47:39 Mert Demir ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
49:07 Ilia Kiselev ( Sergei Nikulin )
Artem Starodubtsev ( Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ) 50:47
Ilia Finevich ( Daniil Lepeshev ) 51:36
52:06 Sergei Abramov ( Ilia Kiselev , Bora Dündar )
Ilia Finevich 52:54
54:36 Musa Oğulcan Koç ( Sergei Abramov )
55:32 Sergei Abramov ( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. )
Mert Coşkun ( Saldırı 2 dk. ) 55:32
Artem Starodubtsev ( Ilia Finevich ) 55:48
Uladzislau Harbachou ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Gökay Ertürk ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
51 Uladzislau Harbachou %83 Ş:42 K:35 G:7 74 Gökay Ertürk %62 Ş:37 K:23 G:14
47 Egehan Çabuk %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 47 Yağız Baran Demirbağ %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
11 Daniil Lepeshev 17 Bora Dündar
12 Rona Deren Akcan 5 Sertaç Alkan
99 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu 6 Musa Oğulcan Koç
82 Mert Coşkun 7 Yiğit Akgün
25 Ilia Finevich 93 Kaan Mete Küçük
Line 2
88 Mert Özdemir 23 Mehmet Ergür
2 Doğa Selçuk 11 Mert Demir
10 Ata Eren Şenkaya 3 Emre Kağan Koçak
5 Mustafa Koçak 88 Sacit Orkun Sümer
19 Artem Starodubtsev 28 Kerem Yavuz Kayhan
Line 3
84 Orhan Kerem Pektekin 33 Kaan Mert Şahin
7 Umut Batu Şahin 72 Sergei Abramov
98 Semih Sezai Kaya 53 Kemal Arda Bayraktar
68 Nikita Belousov 91 Batuhan Erdener Ekşi
75 Kağan Türkoğlu 76 Egor Semenov
Line 4
97 Akburay Kaan Okut 97 Sergei Nikulin
13 Oğulcan Pala 61 Ilia Kiselev
17 Osman Kağan Şenbaş 13 Artem Lobanov
- 9 Uğur Yelekçi
Antrenörler
Oleg Tymchenko İbrahim Oğuz
Barış Uçele Mert Akgün
Mehmet Balkaya -