Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 14.01.2024
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 20:30
İstanbul BB 13 - 7 Gümüş Patenler
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
00:00 Uladzislau Harbachou ( Kaleci Girişi )
Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
03:28 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Ilia Finevich , Artem Starodubtsev )
Ferhat Bakal ( Gafar Satarov ) 04:52
04:52 Mert Özdemir ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
Ömer Güngör ( Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ ) 08:00
08:35 Semih Sezai Kaya ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. )
Rüzgar Koç ( Ogün Kadir Uzunali , Vladislav Tunik ) 12:25
Ferhat Bakal ( Muhammed Sefa Kavaz ) 14:29
Osman Suat Çolak ( Alexsei Tsarev ) 19:46
Gafar Satarov ( Murat Can Kızılkaya , Osman Suat Çolak ) 20:20
Vladislav Tunik ( Ogün Kadir Uzunali , Osman Suat Çolak ) 23:56
Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ ( Çağan Ege Odabaş ) 27:18
31:00 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu ( Daniil Lepeshev , Nikita Belousov )
Vladislav Tunik ( Gafar Satarov ) 31:54
Vladislav Tunik ( Alexsei Tsarev , Ferhat Bakal ) 32:54
Osman Suat Çolak ( Gafar Satarov ) 33:40
38:48 Artem Starodubtsev
Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 40:00
Baha Bakar ( Kaleci Girişi ) 40:00
41:07 Ilia Finevich ( Artem Starodubtsev )
Ferhat Bakal ( Vladislav Tunik ) 45:29
Ogün Kadir Uzunali ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. ) 47:22
47:38 Mert Özdemir ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Ferhat Bakal ( Alexsei Tsarev , Vladislav Tunik ) 48:04
49:30 Artem Starodubtsev ( Ilia Finevich )
52:50 Daniil Lepeshev
59:13 Daniil Lepeshev ( Mert Coşkun , Mustafa Koçak )
Ogün Kadir Uzunali ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. ) 59:59
Baha Bakar ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Uladzislau Harbachou ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
66 Savelii Voronov %76 Ş:13 K:10 G:3 51 Uladzislau Harbachou %66 Ş:39 K:26 G:13
60 Baha Bakar %66 Ş:12 K:8 G:4 29 Abdulsamet Karasungur %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
88 Ogün Kadir Uzunali 11 Daniil Lepeshev
4 Murat Can Kızılkaya 12 Rona Deren Akcan
47 Gafar Satarov 99 Burhanettin Bakanoğlu
93 Vladislav Tunik 82 Mert Coşkun
17 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ 25 Ilia Finevich
Line 2
41 Alexsei Tsarev 88 Mert Özdemir
25 Ömer Güngör 7 Umut Batu Şahin
24 Ferhat Bakal 68 Nikita Belousov
92 Osman Suat Çolak 5 Mustafa Koçak
5 Muhammed Sefa Kavaz 19 Artem Starodubtsev
Line 3
29 Sarp Demirezen 84 Orhan Kerem Pektekin
11 Mehmet Ergene 4 Özgür Can Küçükoğlu
23 Zafer Şerik 17 Osman Kağan Şenbaş
52 Çağan Ege Odabaş 98 Semih Sezai Kaya
19 Enis Kızıltoprak 97 Akburay Kaan Okut
Line 4
12 Kaan Bahadır 47 Egehan Çabuk
87 Ali Nail Cömert -
40 Ozan Göz -
15 Rüzgar Koç -
16 Demir Toksoy -
Antrenörler
Arkadii Belousov Oleg Tymchenko
Muhammed Sefa Takar Barış Uçele
Sadık Tüfekci -