Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 05.11.2023
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 15:30
Gümüş Patenler 0 - 17 İstanbul BB
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Barış Uçele ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Baha Bakar ( Kaleci Girişi )
02:24 Gafar Satarov ( Vladislav Tunik , Alexsei Tsarev )
Mustafa Koçak ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. ) 03:39
05:55 Vladislav Tunik ( Ferhat Bakal , Muhammed Sefa Kavaz )
05:55 Ogün Kadir Uzunali ( Saldırı 2 dk. )
08:36 Vladislav Tunik ( Gafar Satarov , Alexsei Tsarev )
10:01 Mehmet Ergene ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
Doğa Selçuk ( Sportmenlik Dışı Davranış 2 dk. ) 10:42
12:02 Vladislav Tunik ( Gafar Satarov )
13:45 Ferhat Bakal ( Vladislav Tunik )
17:57 Ferhat Bakal ( Ogün Kadir Uzunali , Kirill Kozyrkin )
18:41 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ ( Çağan Ege Odabaş , Enis Kızıltoprak )
Kağan Türkoğlu ( Diz Atma 2 dk. ) 22:31
23:10 Ferhat Bakal ( Vladislav Tunik , Gafar Satarov )
24:24 Vladislav Tunik ( Osman Suat Çolak )
25:39 Kirill Kozyrkin ( Ogün Kadir Uzunali )
30:25 Mehmet Ergene ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
Ilia Finevich ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. ) 32:47
33:12 Vladislav Tunik ( Gafar Satarov , Osman Suat Çolak )
38:20 Enis Kızıltoprak ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
39:59 Gafar Satarov ( Alexsei Tsarev )
40:00 Baha Bakar ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
40:00 Eray Berat Önal ( Kaleci Girişi )
43:56 Ogün Kadir Uzunali ( Kanca 2 dk. )
45:05 Alexsei Tsarev ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Barış Uçele ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 46:07
Artem Starodubtsev ( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. ) 49:50
49:52 Gafar Satarov ( Alexsei Tsarev , Vladislav Tunik )
51:27 Osman Suat Çolak ( Gafar Satarov , Vladislav Tunik )
52:49 Osman Suat Çolak
55:53 Enis Kızıltoprak ( Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ , Çağan Ege Odabaş )
57:33 Alexsei Tsarev ( Vladislav Tunik , Gafar Satarov )
Barış Uçele ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Eray Berat Önal ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
33 Barış Uçele %58 Ş:41 K:24 G:17 60 Baha Bakar %100 Ş:14 K:14 G:0
30 Ata Yüce Karaman %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 30 Eray Berat Önal %100 Ş:8 K:8 G:0
Line 1
12 Rona Deren Akcan 4 Murat Can Kızılkaya
11 Daniil Lepeshev 41 Alexsei Tsarev
10 Ata Eren Şenkaya 93 Vladislav Tunik
25 Ilia Finevich 47 Gafar Satarov
19 Artem Starodubtsev 92 Osman Suat Çolak
Line 2
88 Mert Özdemir 88 Ogün Kadir Uzunali
2 Doğa Selçuk 31 Kirill Kozyrkin
75 Kağan Türkoğlu 17 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ
5 Mustafa Koçak 5 Muhammed Sefa Kavaz
68 Nikita Belousov 24 Ferhat Bakal
Line 3
7 Umut Batu Şahin 12 Kaan Bahadır
84 Orhan Kerem Pektekin 11 Mehmet Ergene
17 Osman Kağan Şenbaş 52 Çağan Ege Odabaş
98 Semih Sezai Kaya 19 Enis Kızıltoprak
37 Yiğit Berke Ataseven 15 Rüzgar Koç
Line 4
47 Egehan Çabuk 87 Ali Nail Cömert
97 Akburay Kaan Okut 16 Demir Toksoy
Antrenörler
Oleg Tymchenko Arkadii Belousov
Niyazi Çağrı Karabulut Muhammed Sefa Takar