Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 03.12.2023
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 16:30
Gümüş Patenler 6 - 7 Zeytinburnu
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Uladzislau Harbachou ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Tolga Bozacı ( Kaleci Girişi )
Ata Eren Şenkaya ( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. ) 02:45
Ata Eren Şenkaya ( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. ) 02:45
04:10 Efim Mishkin ( Matvei Pimenov , Valentin Nikoronov )
Ata Eren Şenkaya ( Ilia Finevich ) 06:21
Rona Deren Akcan ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 08:11
09:38 Konstantin Kuchkin ( Boris Levitskıı )
Artem Starodubtsev ( Ilia Finevich ) 11:41
12:07 Valentin Nikoronov ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Artem Starodubtsev ( Ilia Finevich ) 12:16
18:44 Efim Mishkin ( Oğuz Karakoç )
20:00 Osman Emin Meydancı ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
Rona Deren Akcan ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 26:18
Mustafa Koçak ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 29:28
36:08 Efim Mishkin ( Osman Emin Meydancı , Konstantin Kuchkin )
Daniil Lepeshev ( Artem Starodubtsev , Rona Deren Akcan ) 37:22
37:34 Valentin Nikoronov ( Ömer Faruk Kars , Oğuz Karakoç )
Artem Starodubtsev ( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. ) 38:35
Artem Starodubtsev ( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. ) 38:35
41:21 Ömer Faruk Kars ( Konstantin Kuchkin , Efim Mishkin )
Ilia Finevich ( Daniil Lepeshev ) 49:36
Ilia Finevich ( Artem Starodubtsev , Kağan Türkoğlu ) 55:45
Mola 58:44
Mert Coşkun ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 60:00
Daniil Lepeshev ( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. ) 00:39
Mert Coşkun ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. ) 02:34
03:58 Ömer Faruk Kars ( Konstantin Kuchkin )
03:58 Tolga Bozacı ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Uladzislau Harbachou ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 03:58
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
51 Uladzislau Harbachou %87 Ş:47 K:41 G:6 1 Tolga Bozacı %73 Ş:23 K:17 G:6
17 Osman Kağan Şenbaş %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 34 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
12 Rona Deren Akcan 3 Kemal Can Aydin
11 Daniil Lepeshev 59 Matvei Pimenov
10 Ata Eren Şenkaya 78 Efim Mishkin
25 Ilia Finevich 72 Konstantin Kuchkin
82 Mert Coşkun 21 Kerem Altun
Line 2
7 Umut Batu Şahin 4 Yakup Ceye
2 Doğa Selçuk 7 Boris Levitskıı
75 Kağan Türkoğlu 77 Valentin Nikoronov
5 Mustafa Koçak 99 Muhammet Hamza Karaman
98 Semih Sezai Kaya 8 Ömer Faruk Kars
Line 3
84 Orhan Kerem Pektekin 55 Arhan Kuzey Girgin
88 Mert Özdemir 9 Emir Ali Seçer
19 Artem Starodubtsev 66 Serdar Ali Gök
97 Akburay Kaan Okut 29 Kerem Çubukçu
68 Nikita Belousov 12 Hakan Özkılıç
Line 4
47 Egehan Çabuk 11 Bedir Baran Bayazit
- 41 Oğuz Karakoç
- 10 Osman Emin Meydancı
Antrenörler
Oleg Tymchenko Yavuz Karakoç
Barış Uçele Selim Ercan Kuntel
- Eray Atalı