Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 04.11.2023
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 15:00
Gümüş Patenler 7 - 9 Buzadam
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Barış Uçele ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Dmitrii Menshatov ( Kaleci Girişi )
Daniil Lepeshev ( Artem Starodubtsev ) 04:02
Mert Özdemir ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 05:29
07:05 Evgenii Lukin ( Maksim Karpushin , Bertan Demirdelen )
09:46 Serkan Gümüş ( Bertan Demirdelen )
10:04 Serkan Gümüş ( Maksim Karpushin , Bertan Demirdelen )
11:04 Abdullah Yayılkan ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
20:42 Bertan Demirdelen ( Evgenii Lukin )
25:26 Maksim Karpushin
Mert Özdemir ( Tutma 2 dk. ) 26:44
Ilia Finevich 28:15
34:44 Serkan Gümüş
Nikita Belousov ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 34:51
35:22 Bertan Demirdelen ( Serkan Gümüş )
Ilia Finevich 35:36
Artem Starodubtsev ( Daniil Lepeshev , Ilia Finevich ) 36:44
Mert Özdemir ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 38:06
Ilia Finevich ( Daniil Lepeshev , Artem Starodubtsev ) 38:59
Daniil Lepeshev ( Ilia Finevich , Artem Starodubtsev ) 39:08
39:08 Dmitrii Menshatov ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Kağan Türkoğlu ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. ) 44:22
44:35 Evgenii Lukin ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. )
Artem Starodubtsev 44:55
52:37 Maksim Karpushin ( Evgenii Lukin )
52:37 Mola
58:12 Emre Faner ( Maksim Karpushin , Evgenii Lukin )
Mola 59:48
Barış Uçele ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 59:48
60:00 Dmitrii Menshatov ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
33 Barış Uçele %83 Ş:55 K:46 G:9 50 Dmitrii Menshatov %75 Ş:28 K:21 G:7
30 Ata Yüce Karaman %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 33 Furkan Duran %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
12 Rona Deren Akcan 5 Evgenii Lukin
11 Daniil Lepeshev 11 Emre Faner
10 Ata Eren Şenkaya 41 Serkan Gümüş
25 Ilia Finevich 74 Maksim Karpushin
19 Artem Starodubtsev 95 Bertan Demirdelen
Line 2
88 Mert Özdemir 7 Furkan Şentürk
2 Doğa Selçuk 99 Rıza Yiğit Bekmezci
75 Kağan Türkoğlu 18 Abdullah Yayılkan
5 Mustafa Koçak 92 Ömer Faruk Altay
68 Nikita Belousov 10 Emin İnandı
Line 3
7 Umut Batu Şahin 69 Ivan Shagin
84 Orhan Kerem Pektekin 58 Kayra Yiğit Sungur
17 Osman Kağan Şenbaş 53 Ömer Ali Kibar
98 Semih Sezai Kaya 9 Emirhan Osmanoğlu
35 Teyfik Ata Kış 64 Mustafa Asım Murat
Line 4
13 Oğulcan Pala -
47 Egehan Çabuk -
97 Akburay Kaan Okut -
Antrenörler
Oleg Tymchenko Fevzi Ufuk Güçlü
Niyazi Çağrı Karabulut -