Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Zeytinburnu Buz Adası/İstanbul
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 07.01.2024
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 17:00
Buz Beykoz 5 - 6 İstanbul BB
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Daniiar Sultanov ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Girişi )
Mehmet Ali Turan ( Yusuf Kenan Kars , Gökalp Solak ) 00:40
Gökalp Solak ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. ) 05:16
05:16 Savelii Voronov ( Sportmenlik Dışı Davranış 2 dk. )
Mehmet Ali Turan ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 08:26
09:00 Ferhat Bakal ( Muhammed Sefa Kavaz , Osman Suat Çolak )
17:13 Kirill Kozyrkin ( Gafar Satarov , Osman Suat Çolak )
Mehmet Ali Turan ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 18:25
Mark Rozanov ( Gökalp Solak ) 20:22
Gökalp Solak ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 24:12
27:11 Alexsei Tsarev ( Çelme 2 dk. )
29:23 Alexsei Tsarev
Mark Rozanov 32:28
33:53 Muhammed Sefa Kavaz ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Yusuf Kenan Kars ( Mark Rozanov , Sait Bingöl ) 35:16
42:11 Ferhat Bakal ( Osman Suat Çolak )
42:30 Alexsei Tsarev
Mola 42:59
42:59 Vladislav Tunik ( Murat Can Kızılkaya , Ogün Kadir Uzunali )
43:17 Vladislav Tunik ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. )
56:00 Murat Can Kızılkaya ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Daniiar Sultanov ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 56:40
Daniiar Sultanov ( Kaleci Girişi ) 57:23
Yusuf Kenan Kars ( Mark Rozanov , Ivan Ponivanov ) 57:23
Daniiar Sultanov ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 59:00
59:32 Mola
59:32 Kirill Kozyrkin ( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. )
59:45 Ogün Kadir Uzunali ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
60:00 Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
60:00 Kirill Kozyrkin ( Oyun Kötü Davranış 20 dk. )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
51 Daniiar Sultanov %83 Ş:37 K:31 G:6 66 Savelii Voronov %86 Ş:37 K:32 G:5
31 Ahmet Tuğrul Dilli %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 60 Baha Bakar %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
27 Timofei Filippov 88 Ogün Kadir Uzunali
98 Yusuf Kenan Kars 4 Murat Can Kızılkaya
81 Gökalp Solak 47 Gafar Satarov
84 Mark Rozanov 92 Osman Suat Çolak
21 Mehmet Ali Turan 93 Vladislav Tunik
Line 2
47 Ivan Ponivanov 41 Alexsei Tsarev
11 Haktan Kabay 31 Kirill Kozyrkin
7 Ahmet Hars 24 Ferhat Bakal
18 Sait Bingöl 5 Muhammed Sefa Kavaz
23 İsmet Eren Gökçen 17 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ
Line 3
61 Caner Balaban 11 Mehmet Ergene
41 Mert Aksoy 12 Kaan Bahadır
28 Mehmet Emin Çiçek 52 Çağan Ege Odabaş
12 Taha Ergene 23 Zafer Şerik
10 Fatih Tayğar 19 Enis Kızıltoprak
Line 4
- 25 Ömer Güngör
- 40 Ozan Göz
- 87 Ali Nail Cömert
- 15 Rüzgar Koç
- 29 Sarp Demirezen
Antrenörler
Savaş Canburak Aktürk Arkadii Belousov
- Cengiz Gök
- Özkan Dereli